Licensed to Tacoma Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/1/2017 08:41 PM
               2017 Logger Invitational - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:51.94    1:48.69   40  
     1) Mauldin, Lexi B 18              2) Melara, Alexa M 18             
     3) Choe, Esther C 20               4) Geske, Brooke A 18             
                  28.38       58.21 (29.83)     1:24.74 (26.53)     1:48.69 (23.95)
  2 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 1:50.22    1:48.94   34  
     1) Cook, Kassidy L 18              2) Callahan, Kelli E 19           
     3) Dimicco, Kayla N 22             4) Jenkins, Erin D 20             
                  27.51       57.11 (29.60)     1:24.15 (27.04)     1:48.94 (24.79)
  3 Whitman College  'A'                              1:52.92    1:49.01   32  
     1) Selznick, Mara K 20             2) Hoffman, Becca A 19            
     3) Davidson, Katie E 21            4) Thomas, Gaby M 20              
                  26.67       57.52 (30.85)     1:24.05 (26.53)     1:49.01 (24.96)
  4 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:53.35    1:50.18   30  
     1) Simpson, Kaycee 19              2) Nguyenle, Victoria 19          
     3) Bishoff, Sydney 20              4) Booth, Danielle 20             
                  28.04       58.81 (30.77)     1:25.10 (26.29)     1:50.18 (25.08)
  5 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:54.09    1:51.89   28  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah 19            2) Siegler, Jamie 18              
     3) Boles, Emma 19                  4) Dressel, Elizabeth 19          
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)     1:25.66 (26.98)     1:51.89 (26.23)
  6 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     1:53.25    1:53.00   26  
     1) Duran, Sam 19                   2) Khong, Erin B 18               
     3) Kometani, Kassie 20             4) Greene, Claire 19              
                  27.44     1:00.64 (33.20)     1:27.44 (26.80)     1:53.00 (25.56)
  7 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               1:56.58    1:53.32   24  
     1) Kutz, Marri 19                  2) Mundle, Whitney 20             
     3) Mickelson, Emma 18              4) Kearney, Lauren 19             
                  30.21     1:02.14 (31.93)     1:28.59 (26.45)     1:53.32 (24.73)
  8 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 1:53.01    1:53.63   22  
     1) Kriz, Maddie H 19               2) Stiver, Austin W 20            
     3) Kegans, Melisa 22               4) Haven, Kai L 20                
                  29.12     1:00.74 (31.62)     1:28.56 (27.82)     1:53.63 (25.07)
  9 Whitman College  'B'                              2:02.35    1:54.41   18  
     1) Luong, Jessica S 19             2) Gyongyosi, Maddy K 21          
     3) Matthews, Melia D 19            4) Low, Jill S 20                 
                  28.74     1:01.39 (32.65)     1:28.92 (27.53)     1:54.41 (25.49)
 10 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    2:02.54    1:56.09   14  
     1) Engler, Piper A 18              2) Krahn, Rena T 18               
     3) Robinson, Jessica C 19          4) Hoyer, Khalani S 20            
                  27.66     1:02.77 (35.11)     1:30.57 (27.80)     1:56.09 (25.52)
 11 Whittier College-CA  'B'                          2:02.50    1:58.56   12  
     1) McMurray, Maddie J 21           2) Ngo, Erika 21                  
     3) Heffner, Kayanna S 21           4) Nowicki, Brianna A 20          
                  32.79     1:04.99 (32.20)     1:33.16 (28.17)     1:58.56 (25.40)
 12 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     2:00.54    1:58.67   10  
     1) Brandt, Julia M 18              2) Preski, Kasia F 19             
     3) Chirayath, Margot C 18          4) Raphael, Alex 21               
                  29.76     1:03.83 (34.07)     1:32.00 (28.17)     1:58.67 (26.67)
 13 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:58.10    1:58.90    8  
     1) Cox, Olivia 19                  2) Gibson, Marissa 19             
     3) Washburn, Megan 19              4) Kulikowski, Allison 18         
                  28.93     1:02.05 (33.12)     1:32.14 (30.09)     1:58.90 (26.76)
 14 Soka University-CA  'A'                           2:00.48    1:59.34    6  
     1) Hagiya, Sachiko G 19            2) Cheam, Clarissa H 16           
     3) Lavigne, Cassidy D 21           4) Rossen, Hanna B 21             
                  30.94     1:02.91 (31.97)     1:32.46 (29.55)     1:59.34 (26.88)
 15 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    2:13.83    2:10.80    4  
     1) Huestis, Maddie L 19            2) Woodward, Kari N 18            
     3) Burfield, Marina M 19           4) Graves, Addi F 18              
                  32.46     1:10.16 (37.70)     1:40.55 (30.39)     2:10.80 (30.25)
 -- Soka University-CA  'B'                           2:30.92         DQ  
     1) Castanho, Kelsey R 18           2) Amoah, Delali E 21             
     3) Feast, Lily E 18                4) Agrawal, Muskan 18             
                  36.47     1:13.41 (36.94)     1:44.49 (31.08)          DQ (33.47)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:30.39    1:33.88   40  
     1) Wilber, Patrick 21              2) Davies, Jake 19                
     3) Schumann, Eben 20               4) Lempert, Owen 20               
                  23.31       50.86 (27.55)     1:13.11 (22.25)     1:33.88 (20.77)
  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:37.80    1:34.64   34  
     1) Baligad, Bryson 20              2) Liu, Dennis 21                 
     3) Jett, Paul 21                   4) Goodman, Jacob 20              
                  24.41       50.77 (26.36)     1:13.79 (23.02)     1:34.64 (20.85)
  3 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 1:36.99    1:37.52   32  
     1) Reimers, Dylan W 19             2) Conery, Ian J 21               
     3) Sasano, Justin K 20             4) Done, Ethan 19                 
                  24.67       50.98 (26.31)     1:15.33 (24.35)     1:37.52 (22.19)
  4 Whitman College  'A'                              1:38.89    1:37.64   30  
     1) Rodewald, Jonah D 20            2) Lenssen, Kieran L 20           
     3) Munro, Fisher J 20              4) Aslett, Colin J 18             
                  25.30       52.72 (27.42)     1:16.19 (23.47)     1:37.64 (21.45)
  5 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:34.44    1:38.22   28  
     1) Rossmiller, Byron 19            2) James, Blake 21                
     3) McCollough, Jake 21             4) Gonzalez, George 21            
                  24.42       52.49 (28.07)     1:16.60 (24.11)     1:38.22 (21.62)
  6 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     1:40.05    1:38.26   26  
     1) Monteleone, Kyle C 19           2) French, Miles H 22             
     3) Jackson, Matt 19                4) Butcher, Andrew J 18           
                  24.86       52.08 (27.22)     1:16.89 (24.81)     1:38.26 (21.37)
  7 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               1:40.85    1:38.71   24  
     1) Buchanan, James 19              2) Chandler, Christiaan 18        
     3) Wright, Terry 19                4) Hecksel, Philip 18             
                  25.61       53.19 (27.58)     1:16.84 (23.65)     1:38.71 (21.87)
  8 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 1:40.88    1:39.22   22  
     1) Van Boven, Caleb F 21           2) Dodge, Cody M 21               
     3) Christensen, Vaughn D 18        4) Crotteau, Alex M 18            
                  26.10       53.67 (27.57)     1:17.69 (24.02)     1:39.22 (21.53)
  9 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    1:45.29    1:40.86   18  
     1) Dean, Caleb T 19                2) Williams, Shane A 19           
     3) Cunningham, Payson K 18         4) Fujii, Shin 22                 
                  26.96       54.46 (27.50)     1:18.38 (23.92)     1:40.86 (22.48)
 10 Whitman College  'B'                              1:48.51    1:41.36   14  
     1) Sears, Jared N 22               2) Nussbaum, Keith T 21           
     3) Husband, Luke 19                4) Powell, Easton J 19            
                  25.77       53.68 (27.91)     1:18.74 (25.06)     1:41.36 (22.62)
 11 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    1:49.81    1:44.14   12  
     1) Kraemer, Timmy G 18             2) Scaglione, Christian A 18      
     3) McGuire, Collin R 18            4) Hole, Timothy V 18             
                  27.36       55.55 (28.19)     1:20.92 (25.37)     1:44.14 (23.22)
 12 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     1:46.85    1:46.57   10  
     1) Bundenthal, Sam 21              2) Smith, Sam M 18                
     3) Lebovic, Zachary S 19           4) Raphael, Sam 20                
                  29.15       58.55 (29.40)     1:23.79 (25.24)     1:46.57 (22.78)
 -- Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:39.51         DQ  
     1) Arnsparger, Will N 19           2) Rivera, Adonnis U 19           
     3) Guade, Devin 18                 4) Pigot, Zu Z 20                 
                  26.57       55.78 (29.21)     1:21.55 (25.77)          DQ (20.41)
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 7:51.77    7:54.87   40  
     1) Callahan, Kelli E 19            2) Skog, Calista J 19             
     3) Mena, Carmen L 20               4) Cook, Kassidy L 18             
                  26.66       55.05 (55.05)   1:23.78 (1:23.78)   1:53.67 (1:53.67)
        2:19.05 (25.38)     2:48.25 (54.58)   3:19.78 (1:26.11)   3:52.30 (1:58.63)
        4:11.88 (19.58)     4:49.65 (57.35)   5:21.58 (1:29.28)   5:54.10 (2:01.80)
        6:21.69 (27.59)     6:52.70 (58.60)   7:23.82 (1:29.72)   7:54.87 (2:00.77)
  2 Whitman College  'A'                              8:10.12    7:59.70   34  
     1) Selznick, Mara K 20             2) Thomas, Gaby M 20              
     3) Hill, Zoe P 18                  4) Stahlecker, Tara E 21          
                  27.25       56.77 (56.77)   1:27.03 (1:27.03)   1:58.07 (1:58.07)
        2:24.99 (26.92)     2:55.45 (57.38)   3:26.84 (1:28.77)   3:58.53 (2:00.46)
        4:24.24 (25.71)     4:54.75 (56.22)   5:27.27 (1:28.74)   6:01.09 (2:02.56)
        6:27.97 (26.88)     6:58.44 (57.35)   7:29.01 (1:27.92)   7:59.70 (1:58.61)
  3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               8:10.11    8:10.28   32  
     1) Holmes, Jane 21                 2) Cox, Olivia 19                 
     3) Gibson, Marissa 19              4) Vagt, Molly 19                 
                  27.16       57.49 (57.49)   1:28.72 (1:28.72)   2:03.52 (2:03.52)
        3:02.97 (59.45)                       3:35.83 (1:32.31)   4:08.77 (2:05.25)
        4:37.51 (28.74)   5:09.29 (1:00.52)   5:41.17 (1:32.40)   6:12.65 (2:03.88)
        6:39.03 (26.38)     7:08.67 (56.02)   7:39.24 (1:26.59)   8:10.28 (1:57.63)
  4 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          8:15.00    8:10.68   30  
     1) Geske, Brooke A 18              2) Nowicki, Brianna A 20          
     3) Heffner, Kayanna S 21           4) Choe, Esther C 20              
                  26.86       56.41 (56.41)   1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:57.15 (1:57.15)
        2:24.40 (27.25)     2:56.12 (58.97)   3:29.35 (1:32.20)   4:02.61 (2:05.46)
        4:30.31 (27.70)     5:01.39 (58.78)   5:34.33 (1:31.72)   6:07.24 (2:04.63)
        6:35.26 (28.02)     7:06.24 (59.00)   7:38.28 (1:31.04)   8:10.68 (2:03.44)
  5 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     7:59.87    8:11.30   28  
     1) Duran, Sam 19                   2) Greene, Claire 19              
     3) Skaggs, Emily 19                4) James, Anna R 21               
                  27.11       56.63 (56.63)   1:27.03 (1:27.03)   1:57.07 (1:57.07)
        2:24.95 (27.88)     2:55.84 (58.77)   3:27.86 (1:30.79)   3:59.45 (2:02.38)
        4:16.06 (16.61)     4:58.89 (59.44)   5:31.79 (1:32.34)   6:04.63 (2:05.18)
        6:33.18 (28.55)   7:05.57 (1:00.94)   7:38.70 (1:34.07)   8:11.30 (2:06.67)
  6 Whitman College  'B'                              8:20.00    8:13.81   26  
     1) Davidson, Sarah A 19            2) Petrini, Leah R 18             
     3) Dempsey, Paige C 22             4) Gyongyosi, Maddy K 21          
                  28.02       58.28 (58.28)   1:29.50 (1:29.50)   2:00.42 (2:00.42)
        2:28.88 (28.46)   3:00.65 (1:00.23)   3:33.80 (1:33.38)   4:07.72 (2:07.30)
        4:35.85 (28.13)     5:07.59 (59.87)   5:39.81 (1:32.09)   6:11.82 (2:04.10)
        6:40.21 (28.39)     7:10.97 (59.15)   7:42.38 (1:30.56)   8:13.81 (2:01.99)
  7 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 8:07.01    8:22.43   24  
     1) Kriz, Maddie H 19               2) Hoops, Allison B 21            
     3) Kotchik, Kristian D 20          4) Jenkins, Erin D 20             
                  28.63   1:00.23 (1:00.23)   1:33.11 (1:33.11)   2:06.62 (2:06.62)
        2:33.74 (27.12)     3:04.73 (58.11)   3:37.91 (1:31.29)   4:11.29 (2:04.67)
        4:39.01 (27.72)     5:10.61 (59.32)   5:43.44 (1:32.15)   6:16.78 (2:05.49)
        6:45.15 (28.37)     7:15.94 (59.16)   7:49.23 (1:32.45)   8:22.43 (2:05.65)
  8 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               8:15.65    8:24.39   22  
     1) Webb, Kylie 20                  2) Mundle, Whitney 20             
     3) Shannon, Alex 19                4) Straume, Ingrid 21             
                  28.56   1:00.21 (1:00.21)   1:32.22 (1:32.22)   2:04.45 (2:04.45)
      3:05.40 (1:00.95)                       3:39.00 (1:34.55)   4:13.35 (2:08.90)
        4:41.12 (27.77)     5:12.85 (59.50)   5:45.40 (1:32.05)   6:17.79 (2:04.44)
        6:46.12 (28.33)     7:17.43 (59.64)   7:50.75 (1:32.96)   8:24.39 (2:06.60)
  9 Whittier College-CA  'B'                          8:30.00    8:27.52   18  
     1) Mauldin, Lexi B 18              2) McMurray, Maddie J 21          
     3) Unger, Victoria F 19            4) Melara, Alexa M 18             
                  29.19   1:00.44 (1:00.44)   1:33.04 (1:33.04)   2:06.49 (2:06.49)
        2:34.91 (28.42)     3:06.35 (59.86)   3:38.99 (1:32.50)   4:11.49 (2:05.00)
        4:41.13 (29.64)   5:14.57 (1:03.08)   5:48.88 (1:37.39)   6:22.89 (2:11.40)
        6:50.33 (27.44)     7:21.67 (58.78)   7:54.50 (1:31.61)   8:27.52 (2:04.63)
 10 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     8:20.97    8:34.49   14  
     1) Chirayath, Margot C 18          2) Preski, Kasia F 19             
     3) Brammer, Lucia M 21             4) DePaepe, Anna 20               
                  28.63   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:33.75 (1:33.75)   2:07.51 (2:07.51)
        2:37.17 (29.66)   3:10.81 (1:03.30)   3:45.17 (1:37.66)   4:18.62 (2:11.11)
        4:48.31 (29.69)   5:20.09 (1:01.47)   5:51.94 (1:33.32)   6:23.83 (2:05.21)
        6:53.35 (29.52)   7:26.43 (1:02.60)   8:00.73 (1:36.90)   8:34.49 (2:10.66)
 11 Soka University-CA  'A'                           8:29.66    8:37.32   12  
     1) Cheam, Clarissa H 16            2) Hagiya, Sachiko G 19           
     3) Rossen, Hanna B 21              4) Lavigne, Cassidy D 21          
                  27.69       58.22 (58.22)   1:30.41 (1:30.41)   2:01.01 (2:01.01)
        2:30.40 (29.39)   3:03.20 (1:02.19)   3:37.20 (1:36.19)   4:11.50 (2:10.49)
        4:40.37 (28.87)   5:13.63 (1:02.13)   5:48.48 (1:36.98)   6:23.14 (2:11.64)
        6:53.14 (30.00)   7:27.40 (1:04.26)   8:02.53 (1:39.39)   8:37.32 (2:14.18)
 12 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    8:59.34    9:01.50   10  
     1) Faulk, Mya                      2) Krahn, Rena T 18               
     3) Huestis, Maddie L 19            4) Adams, Jo E 19                 
                  30.54   1:04.83 (1:04.83)   1:40.65 (1:40.65)   2:16.55 (2:16.55)
        2:45.66 (29.11)   3:18.52 (1:01.97)   3:53.65 (1:37.10)   4:28.39 (2:11.84)
        4:58.84 (30.45)   5:33.08 (1:04.69)   6:08.42 (1:40.03)   6:43.55 (2:15.16)
        7:13.67 (30.12)   7:48.95 (1:05.40)   8:25.93 (1:42.38)   9:01.50 (2:17.95)
 -- Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               8:10.50         DQ  
     1) Nguyenle, Victoria 19           2) Stafford, Sarah 20             
     3) Bingea, Taylor 20               4) Muller, Jenna 18               
                  27.32       57.75 (57.75)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   2:01.65 (2:01.65)
        2:28.81 (27.16)     3:00.23 (58.58)   3:32.92 (1:31.27)   4:05.91 (2:04.26)
        4:21.89 (15.98)     5:03.61 (57.70)   5:34.94 (1:29.03)   6:05.92 (2:00.01)
        6:33.23 (27.31)     7:03.40 (57.48)   7:34.59 (1:28.67)        DQ (1:59.58)
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 6:58.03    7:04.09   40  
     1) Reimers, Dylan W 19             2) Mitchell, Nick P 21            
     3) Done, Ethan 19                  4) Sasano, Justin K 20            
                  23.72       49.55 (49.55)   1:15.89 (1:15.89)   1:41.68 (1:41.68)
        2:05.50 (23.82)     2:32.49 (50.81)   3:00.00 (1:18.32)   3:27.61 (1:45.93)
        3:52.13 (24.52)     4:19.82 (52.21)   4:48.72 (1:21.11)   5:18.69 (1:51.08)
        5:42.29 (23.60)     6:09.12 (50.43)   6:36.67 (1:17.98)   7:04.09 (1:45.40)
  2 Whitman College  'A'                              7:20.29    7:09.43   34  
     1) Sears, Jared N 22               2) Schlenk, Noah C 21             
     3) Sun, Clark G 22                 4) Bergeson, Lucas 19             
                  25.35       52.41 (52.41)   1:19.72 (1:19.72)   1:47.34 (1:47.34)
        2:12.12 (24.78)     2:40.67 (53.33)   3:08.86 (1:21.52)   3:36.92 (1:49.58)
        4:00.50 (23.58)     4:27.17 (50.25)   4:54.28 (1:17.36)   5:20.46 (1:43.54)
        5:35.00 (14.54)     6:11.84 (51.38)   6:40.27 (1:19.81)   7:09.43 (1:48.97)
  3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               7:16.00    7:10.84   32  
     1) Grady, Ryan 18                  2) Rossmiller, Byron 19           
     3) Butler, Jacob 19                4) Davies, Jake 19                
                  24.41       51.18 (51.18)   1:17.59 (1:17.59)   1:44.55 (1:44.55)
        2:08.97 (24.42)     2:36.81 (52.26)   3:04.33 (1:19.78)   3:32.52 (1:47.97)
        3:56.17 (23.65)     4:23.35 (50.83)   4:52.69 (1:20.17)   5:22.51 (1:49.99)
        5:46.65 (24.14)     6:13.41 (50.90)   6:41.72 (1:19.21)   7:10.84 (1:48.33)
  4 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               7:15.25    7:13.30   30  
     1) Buchanan, James 19              2) Jerome, Bradley 20             
     3) Singstad, Elijah 20             4) Baligad, Bryson 20             
                  26.42       53.78 (53.78)   1:21.70 (1:21.70)   1:52.08 (1:52.08)
        2:16.50 (24.42)     2:44.14 (52.06)   3:12.14 (1:20.06)   3:39.93 (1:47.85)
        4:03.95 (24.02)     4:30.94 (51.01)   4:59.86 (1:19.93)   5:27.91 (1:47.98)
        5:51.47 (23.56)     6:17.88 (49.97)   6:45.42 (1:17.51)   7:13.30 (1:45.39)
  5 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     7:11.68    7:18.64   28  
     1) Bergh, August 20                2) Witmer, William 19             
     3) Butcher, Andrew J 18            4) Monteleone, Kyle C 19          
                  24.95       52.65 (52.65)   1:20.34 (1:20.34)   1:48.19 (1:48.19)
        2:12.59 (24.40)     2:40.97 (52.78)   3:11.03 (1:22.84)   3:41.03 (1:52.84)
        3:57.73 (16.70)     4:33.49 (52.46)   5:02.45 (1:21.42)   5:30.59 (1:49.56)
        5:45.49 (14.90)     6:22.16 (51.57)   6:50.30 (1:19.71)   7:18.64 (1:48.05)
  6 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               7:20.25    7:21.76   26  
     1) Koivisto, Seth 18               2) Olufson, Ian 19                
     3) Walker, Shane 19                4) Curtis, Jackson 20             
                  24.89       52.64 (52.64)   1:20.44 (1:20.44)   1:49.09 (1:49.09)
        2:13.03 (23.94)     2:41.11 (52.02)   3:09.95 (1:20.86)   3:38.86 (1:49.77)
        4:03.08 (24.22)     4:30.82 (51.96)   5:00.84 (1:21.98)   5:31.20 (1:52.34)
        5:55.41 (24.21)     6:22.99 (51.79)   6:51.97 (1:20.77)   7:21.76 (1:50.56)
  7 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                    NT    7:26.87   24  
     1) Limon, Anthony 23               2) Todd, Tristan 19               
     3) Melsheimer, Tyler 19            4) Brook, Jacob 21                
                  24.99       52.82 (52.82)   1:21.28 (1:21.28)   1:50.13 (1:50.13)
        2:15.61 (25.48)     2:44.13 (54.00)   3:14.33 (1:24.20)   3:44.27 (1:54.14)
        4:09.73 (25.46)     4:39.52 (55.25)   5:09.25 (1:24.98)   5:37.39 (1:53.12)
        6:01.79 (24.40)     6:29.74 (52.35)   6:59.28 (1:21.89)   7:26.87 (1:49.48)
  8 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    7:36.41    7:27.50   22  
     1) Williams, Shane A 19            2) Kraemer, Timmy G 18            
     3) McGuire, Collin R 18            4) Cunningham, Payson K 18        
                  25.44       53.56 (53.56)   1:22.01 (1:22.01)   1:50.30 (1:50.30)
        2:17.01 (26.71)     2:47.13 (56.83)   3:19.67 (1:29.37)   3:49.79 (1:59.49)
        4:14.16 (24.37)     4:41.48 (51.69)   5:09.44 (1:19.65)   5:37.48 (1:47.69)
        6:01.89 (24.41)     6:29.50 (52.02)   6:58.45 (1:20.97)   7:27.50 (1:50.02)
  9 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          7:19.00    7:31.91   18  
     1) Pigot, Zu Z 20                  2) Tuma, Trevor T 21              
     3) Blomso, Anders 21               4) Arnsparger, Will N 19          
                  24.42       48.95 (48.95)   1:15.92 (1:15.92)   1:44.25 (1:44.25)
        1:59.55 (15.30)     2:41.41 (57.16)   3:11.98 (1:27.73)   3:42.24 (1:57.99)
        4:07.72 (25.48)     4:37.14 (54.90)   5:08.65 (1:26.41)   5:41.99 (1:59.75)
        6:05.85 (23.86)     6:33.18 (51.19)   7:02.22 (1:20.23)   7:31.91 (1:49.92)
 10 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 7:27.90    7:37.22   14  
     1) Ruegg, Matt A 18                2) Dodge, Cody M 21               
     3) Van Boven, Caleb F 21           4) Wagers, Kade D 20              
                  25.09       53.05 (53.05)   1:22.40 (1:22.40)   1:51.91 (1:51.91)
        2:16.50 (24.59)     2:44.90 (52.99)   3:15.42 (1:23.51)   3:45.54 (1:53.63)
        4:03.00 (17.46)     4:37.46 (51.92)   5:07.55 (1:22.01)   5:39.96 (1:54.42)
        6:04.72 (24.76)     6:33.34 (53.38)   7:04.66 (1:24.70)   7:37.22 (1:57.26)
 11 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     7:48.04    7:50.65   12  
     1) Shepel, Ian A 18                2) Torres, Jonathan V 21          
     3) Bundenthal, Sam 21              4) Bress, Matt 19                 
                  25.04       53.48 (53.48)   1:23.74 (1:23.74)   1:54.97 (1:54.97)
        2:21.14 (26.17)     2:50.22 (55.25)   3:20.13 (1:25.16)   3:49.79 (1:54.82)
        4:16.38 (26.59)     4:46.66 (56.87)   5:18.66 (1:28.87)   5:50.29 (2:00.50)
        6:16.17 (25.88)     6:46.84 (56.55)   7:19.32 (1:29.03)   7:50.65 (2:00.36)
 12 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    7:59.68    8:22.11   10  
     1) Ferber, Noah H 18               2) Wyer, Jake S 19                
     3) McGuirk, Jordan L 18            4) Hole, Timothy V 18             
                  26.05       55.88 (55.88)   1:27.51 (1:27.51)   1:58.95 (1:58.95)
        2:25.70 (26.75)     2:56.73 (57.78)   3:28.95 (1:30.00)   4:00.60 (2:01.65)
                          5:05.22 (1:04.62)                       6:13.46 (2:12.86)
        6:41.59 (28.13)   7:14.09 (1:00.63)   7:48.50 (1:35.04)   8:22.11 (2:08.65)