Licensed to University of Puget Sound   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2018 05:01 PM
                      Ed Boitano Invitational - 3/3/2018                       
                                 Baker Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 11.89  4/5/2014    Princess Griffey, Christ Life TC            
 Meet Record: % 12.20  3/7/2015    Allanah Whitehall, Puget Sound              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Renick             FR Seattle Paci           12.10      12.41  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Bley, Grace               SO Seattle Paci           12.35      12.81  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Wingard, McKenzie         FR Lewis & Clar                      12.90   NWI  2   6   
  4 Tandecki, Taylor          FR Saint Martin                      13.01   NWI  2   5   
  5 Medallada, Kameha         SO Whitworth              12.48      13.08  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Kendrick, Ariya           SO Saint Martin           13.47      13.09  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          Central Wash           12.50      13.22  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Currin, Taylor            SO Whitworth              13.26      13.33  +0.0  1   1   
  9 Cool, Sarah               SO Whitworth              12.68      13.61  +0.0  1 
 10 Tash, Emily               FR Lewis & Clar                      13.74   NWI  2 
 11 Howard, Sarah             SO Lewis & Clar                      13.77   NWI  2 
 12 Frazier, Alycia           FR Saint Martin                      13.96   NWI  2 
 13 Nasson, Sarah             FR Puget Sound                       14.38  +0.0  1 
 14 Benko, Tatyana            JR Lewis & Clar                      14.76   NWI  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 24.28  4/5/2014    Princess Griffey, Christ Life TC            
 Meet Record: % 25.15  3/7/2015    Allanah Whitehall, Puget Sound              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Medallada, Kameha         SO Whitworth              25.62      25.91  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Tandecki, Taylor          FR Saint Martin           27.50      26.55  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Currin, Taylor            SO Whitworth              27.33      27.00  -0.4  1   6   
  4 Kendrick, Ariya           SO Saint Martin           28.16      27.02   0.4  2   5   
  5 Benner, Brooke            SO Seattle Paci           26.00      27.33  -0.4  1   4   
  6 Jentz, Kathryn            SR Whitworth              26.69      27.34  -0.4  1   3   
  7 Omar, Shakila             FR Western Wash           26.27      27.92  -0.4  1   2   
  8 Howard, Sarah             SO Lewis & Clar                      28.29   0.4  2   1   
  9 Frazier, Alycia           FR Saint Martin           28.40      28.50   0.4  2 
 10 Vest, Ashley              FR Saint Martin                      28.73   0.4  2 
 11 Stills, Megan             SO Puget Sound            29.10      29.09   0.4  2 
 12 Nasson, Sarah             FR Puget Sound            29.50      29.45   0.4  2 
 13 Hoback, Megan             FR Seattle Paci           27.80      29.66  -0.4  1 
 14 Klein, Tatiana            FR Puget Sound            31.41      29.80   0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                            
 Meet Record: % 56.46  3/6/2010    Ellie Siler, WWU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houk, Becca               SR Seattle Paci           57.80      58.98   10   
  2 Stepper, Julia            FR Seattle Paci           59.70    1:00.82    8   
  3 Jentz, Kathryn            SR Whitworth              59.97    1:01.68    6   
  4 Omar, Shakila             FR Western Wash         1:00.00    1:03.70    5   
  5 Klein, Tatiana            FR Puget Sound          1:06.76    1:05.25    4   
  6 Stills, Megan             SO Puget Sound          1:07.94    1:05.88    3   
  7 McPherson, Natalie        SR Whitworth            1:02.44    1:08.43    2   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattached                 
 Meet Record: % 2:15.66  3/6/2004    Jennifer Marsh, SPU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leland, Kayla             SR Whitworth            2:15.16    2:17.69   1  10   
  2 Bradlina, Emery           JR Puget Sound          2:11.43    2:18.36   1   8   
  3 Thompson, Elizabeth       FR Seattle Paci         2:22.00    2:21.92   1   6   
  4 Wise, Alison              SR Puget Sound          2:17.17    2:24.34   1   5   
  5 Holmberg, Dania           FR Seattle Paci         2:23.00    2:26.43   1   4   
  6 Kettel, Hailey            SR Seattle Paci         2:23.77    2:27.11   1   3   
  7 Hatton, Emma              SO Puget Sound          2:21.56    2:29.21   1   2   
  8 Wildon, Terra             SR Puget Sound          2:24.30    2:29.24   1   1   
  9 Godbout, Nicole           SO Lewis & Clar         2:25.00    2:29.53   2 
 10 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah     FR Western Wash         2:29.97    2:29.77   2 
 11 Metzler, Rachael          FR Puget Sound          2:28.00    2:29.79   2 
 12 Melville, Tracy           JR Western Wash         2:24.91    2:31.62   2 
 13 Emerick, Iris             FR Puget Sound          2:33.93    2:32.95   2 
 14 McNerney, Sedona          SO Seattle Paci         2:27.00    2:34.91   2 
 15 Eshelman, Hannah          SR Puget Sound          2:36.74    2:36.96   2 
 16 Roberts, Krystal          FR Whitworth                       2:40.52   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 4:32.30  3/5/2016    Shannon Porter, Saint Martin's            
 Meet Record: % 4:32.30  3/5/2016    Shannon Porter, Saint Martin's            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leland, Kayla             SR Whitworth            4:25.30    4:40.63   1  10   
  2 Bradlina, Emery           JR Puget Sound          4:51.64    4:41.29   1   8   
  3 Barr, Jane                FR Western Wash         4:46.33    4:45.26   1   6   
  4 Galvez, Sophia            SO Western Wash         4:59.99    4:49.42   1   5   
  5 Holmberg, Dania           FR Seattle Paci         4:48.00    4:51.73   1   4   
  6 Kettel, Hailey            SR Seattle Paci         4:56.30    4:52.22   1   3   
  7 Schaffer, Sam             FR Puget Sound          5:04.00    4:55.02   2   2   
  8 Jackson, Amelia           JR Lewis & Clar         4:59.14    4:56.29   1   1   
  9 Wise, Alison              SR Puget Sound          4:52.83    4:57.44   1 
 10 Thompson, Elizabeth       FR Seattle Paci         4:51.99    4:57.46   1 
 11 Melville, Tracy           JR Western Wash         4:45.00    5:00.63   1 
 12 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah     FR Western Wash         4:59.71    5:01.34   1 
 13 Shreffler, Waverly        SO Western Wash         4:55.73    5:01.63   1 
 14 McNerney, Sedona          SO Seattle Paci         4:58.01    5:02.89   1 
 15 Carroll, Sophie           SR Seattle Paci         5:07.58    5:03.18   2 
 16 Metzler, Rachael          FR Puget Sound          5:05.00    5:03.25   2 
 17 Bowen, Samantha           SO Lewis & Clar         5:00.07    5:05.31   1 
 18 Wildon, Terra             SR Puget Sound          5:04.00    5:07.87   2 
 19 Dreicer, Talia            FR Western Wash         5:00.42    5:08.52   2 
 20 Eshelman, Hannah          SR Puget Sound          5:18.68    5:09.88   2 
 21 Dorney, Lindsey           JR Saint Martin         5:12.39    5:11.04   2 
 22 Crabtree, Keira           SO Lewis & Clar         5:16.28    5:19.47   2 
 23 Dalgleish, Sadie          JR Saint Martin                    5:20.08   2 
 24 Roberts, Krystal          FR Whitworth                       5:20.29   2 
 25 Coons, Alexandra          FR Lewis & Clar                    5:43.73   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 35:07.86  4/17/1999   Dana Boyle, Puget Sound                  
 Meet Record: % 36:44.99  3/3/2012    Emily Thomas, L&C                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Yadira             SR Saint Martin                   36:53.51   10   
  2 Laiblin, Alexandra        SR Western Wash        37:42.36   37:16.26    8   
  3 Shinnick, Peyton          SO Western Wash                   38:58.04    6   
  4 Groenveld, Kori           SR Lewis & Clar        38:30.00   39:14.30    5   
  5 Serna, Genevieve          FR Lewis & Clar                   39:46.28    4   
  6 Dalke, Abby               FR Puget Sound                    41:06.57    3   
  7 Dawes, Sara               JR Whitworth           41:52.37   41:32.92    2   
  8 Vaughan, Yeshi            SO Saint Martin        41:22.63   41:38.77    1   
  9 Moen, Etta                FR Lewis & Clar                   43:27.98  
 10 Leinweber, Emily          JR Whitworth           42:47.40   44:07.58  
 11 Oh, Nicole                FR Whitworth                      47:18.33  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
 Meet Record: % 14.85  3/5/2011    Tanya Bjornsson, WWU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          Central Wash           14.40      14.67% +0.0  1  10   
  2 Trinidad, Sidney             Central Wash           15.10      15.22  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Clark, Isabel             JR Whitworth              15.87      15.64  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Brase, Kayla              SR Whitworth              15.96      16.92  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Delcid, Marisol           FR Whitworth                         18.68  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Cool, Sarah               SO Whitworth                         18.92  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Austrian, Annie           FR Lewis & Clar                      19.35  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Schweiger, Anna Belle     FR Whitworth                         19.58  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Martinez, Sarah           SR Whitworth              15.32      20.76  +0.0  1 
 10 Defrance, Taya            SO Whitworth                         22.38  +0.0  2 
 -- Benner, Brooke            SO Seattle Paci           15.20         DQ  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 1:02.05  4/24/2004   Carrie Larsen, PLU                        
 Meet Record: % 1:04.06  3/4/2017    Alexi Whatley, Saint Martin's             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Sidney             Central Wash         1:02.00    1:03.41%  10   
  2 Martinez, Sarah           SR Whitworth            1:02.53    1:04.63    8   
  3 Clark, Isabel             JR Whitworth            1:03.27    1:05.67    6   
  4 House, Molly              FR Western Wash         1:05.60    1:10.33    5   
  5 Schweiger, Anna Belle     FR Whitworth                       1:12.74    4   
  6 Delcid, Marisol           FR Whitworth                       1:13.22    3   
  7 Taylor, Morgan            SO Lewis & Clar                    1:13.42    2   
  8 McPherson, Natalie        SR Whitworth            1:10.73    1:23.10    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 10:38.57  3/8/2008    Sarna Becker, Club NW                    
 Meet Record: % 10:48.37  3/1/2008    Sarna Becker, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount, Marissa            SO Whitworth                      11:21.61   10   
  2 Scott, Bailey             SR Whitworth                      11:25.42    8   
  3 Schaffer, Sam             FR Puget Sound                    11:32.25    6   
  4 Cleavenger, Hailey        FR Whitworth                      12:50.58    5   
 -- Hull, Katherine           JR Lewis & Clar        13:10.04        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 47.50  4/22/1995   Pacific Lutheran, PLU                       
 Meet Record: % 49.13  3/6/2004    Seattle Pacific, SPU                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                      47.86      49.42   10   
     1) Medallada, Kameha SO            2) Cool, Sarah SO                 
     3) Currin, Taylor SO               4) Martinez, Sarah SR             
  2 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  51.50      52.39    8   
     1) Locey, Rachelle JR              2) Tash, Emily FR                 
     3) Austrian, Annie FR              4) Wingard, McKenzie FR           
  3 Whitworth  'B'                                      54.00     x53.21  
     1) Jentz, Kathryn SR               2) Delcid, Marisol FR             
     3) Schweiger, Anna Belle FR        4) McPherson, Natalie SR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 3:51.61  4/22/1995   Pacific Lutheran, PLU                     
 Meet Record: % 4:01.62  3/5/2011    Seattle Pacific, SPU                      
                         Mitchell, Sims, Quatier, Wochnick                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                              3:52.68    4:00.52%  10   
     1) Stepper, Julia FR               2) Houk, Becca SR                 
     3) Bley, Grace SO                  4) Benner, Brooke SO              
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                    3:51.90    4:05.19    8   
     1) Cool, Sarah SO                  2) Clark, Isabel JR               
     3) Medallada, Kameha SO            4) Martinez, Sarah SR             
  3 Whitworth  'B'                                    4:10.00   x4:15.10  
     1) Jentz, Kathryn SR               2) Currin, Taylor SO              
     3) Leland, Kayla SR                4) Brase, Kayla SR                
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:17.03    6   
     1) Hatton, Emma SO                 2) Wise, Alison SR                
     3) Wildon, Terra SR                4) Bradlina, Emery JR             
  5 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                4:14.00    4:20.65    5   
     1) Tash, Emily FR                  2) Jackson, Amelia JR             
     3) Taylor, Morgan SO               4) Bowen, Samantha SO             
  6 Seattle Pacific  'B'                              3:55.50   x4:22.72  
     1) Meyer, Renick FR                2) Kettel, Hailey SR              
     3) Holmberg, Dania FR              4) Thompson, Elizabeth FR         
  7 Puget Sound  'B'                                  4:30.00   x4:35.38  
     1) Stills, Megan SO                2) Emerick, Iris FR               
     3) Metzler, Rachael FR             4) Klein, Tatiana FR              
  8 Whitworth  'C'                                    4:20.00   x4:37.88  
     1) Schweiger, Anna Belle FR        2) McPherson, Natalie SR          
     3) Roberts, Krystal FR             4) Delcid, Marisol FR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 1.73m  4/22/1995   Corrina Wolf, SFU                           
 Meet Record: % 1.60m  3/5/2005    Monica Groves, Puget Sound                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brase, Kayla              SR Whitworth              1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Vest, Ashley              FR Saint Martin           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00   8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Henry, Bridget            JR Western Wash           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Pott, Tiffany             SO Saint Martin           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Apo, Cassidy              JR Saint Martin           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Hoback, Megan             FR Seattle Paci           1.62m      1.40m    4-07.00   2.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 DeMattos, Chrislyn        JR Lewis & Clar           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00   2.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Taylor, Morgan            SO Lewis & Clar           1.46m     J1.40m    4-07.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Meyer, Renick             FR Seattle Paci           1.55m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 10 Keegan, Lauren            FR Lewis & Clar                     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club NW                      
 Meet Record: % 3.65m  3/5/2005    Allie Studer, SPU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paradee, Anna             SR Western Wash           3.52m      3.75m%  12-03.50  10   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Rachael          JR Western Wash           3.33m      3.15m   10-04.00   8   
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Benko, Tatyana            JR Lewis & Clar           3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00   6   
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Seagren, Sam              JR Lewis & Clar           3.05m     J3.00m    9-10.00   5   
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Northey, Emily            FR Seattle Paci           3.04m         NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 -- Dodson, Hannah            FR Western Wash           3.52m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Austrian, Annie           FR Lewis & Clar                         NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 -- Brelsford, Mariah         FR Western Wash           3.26m         NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Andersen, Amanda          SO Western Wash           3.24m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 5.84m  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libbyl, WU                        
 Meet Record: % 5.44m  3/4/2006    Kate Ross, L&C                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brase, Kayla              SR Whitworth              5.29m      5.12m  -1.4  16-09.75  10   
     5.12m(-1.4) X(-1.2) X(-1.6) 4.74m(-1.5) 4.83m(-1.7) -     
  2 Olson, Devon              FR Western Wash           5.15m      5.06m  -1.3  16-07.25   8   
     4.99m(-1.5) X(-1.8) 4.82m(-2.2) 4.80m(-1.4) 5.06m(-1.3) 4.56m(-2.5)
  3 Munoz, Malea              JR Western Wash           4.22m      4.98m  -0.2  16-04.25   6   
     4.81m(-0.7) 4.85m(-2.3) 4.98m(-0.2) 4.81m(-2.3) 4.68m(-2.5) 4.77m(-1.9)
  4 Locey, Rachelle           JR Lewis & Clar           5.15m      4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25   5   
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.81m(-1.4) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.75m(-1.0) 4.84m(-2.6)
  5 Pott, Tiffany             SO Saint Martin           4.57m      4.76m  -1.1  15-07.50   4   
     X(-1.8) 4.76m(-1.1) 4.57m(-2.5) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.53m(-0.7) 4.56m(-1.6)
  6 Vest, Ashley              FR Saint Martin           4.20m      4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25   3   
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.53m(-1.7) 3.75m(-0.9) 4.46m(-1.1) 4.24m(-1.5) 4.35m(-2.1)
  7 Marshal, Tihanne          JR Lewis & Clar           4.41m      4.26m  -0.7  13-11.75   2   
     4.26m(-0.7) X(-1.3) 4.26m(-0.6) X(-0.1) X(-1.9) X(-3.5)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
 Meet Record: % 11.86m  3/6/2010    Amanda Alvarez, WWU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brase, Kayla              SR Whitworth             12.23m     11.39m  -1.0  37-04.50  10   
     X(-0.4) X(-2.4) 11.39m(-1.0) X(-1.5) 10.97m(-2.3) 11.21m(-1.1)
  2 Locey, Rachelle           JR Lewis & Clar          10.98m     10.50m  -1.7  34-05.50   8   
     10.50m(-1.7) 10.34m(-0.9) X(-1.8) X(-0.7) -      9.12m(-2.0)
  3 Olson, Devon              FR Western Wash                     10.23m  -3.0  33-06.75   6   
     9.37m(-2.8) 9.70m(-1.3) 10.10m(-1.0) 10.03m(-2.5) 9.78m(-0.1) 10.23m(-3.0)
  4 Marshal, Tihanne          JR Lewis & Clar           9.78m      9.64m  -2.6  31-07.50   5   
     X(-2.2) X(-1.2) 9.06m(-3.5) 9.58m(-2.0) X(-3.1) 9.64m(-2.6)
  5 DeMattos, Chrislyn        JR Lewis & Clar           9.94m      9.30m  -1.5  30-06.25   4   
     X(-1.1) 9.30m(-1.5) X(-2.4) X(-1.8) 8.97m(-2.9) X(-2.2)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 48-06.50  3/21/1981   J. Luebke, WVCC                          
 Meet Record: %   12.96m  3/5/2016    Kirby Neale, Saint Martin's              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eddy, Chanelle            SO Western Wash          10.94m     11.85m   38-10.50  10   
      11.58m  11.62m  11.71m  X  X  11.85m
  2 Vernoy, Megan             JR Saint Martin          12.31m     11.84m   38-10.25   8   
      10.87m  10.87m  11.16m  10.69m  11.84m  11.37m
  3 Clark, Isabel             JR Whitworth              9.66m     10.03m   32-11.00   6   
      X  9.75m  9.51m  9.84m  10.03m  10.01m
  4 Defrance, Taya            SO Whitworth              9.14m    J10.03m   32-11.00   5   
      9.24m  8.85m  9.66m  9.92m  9.33m  10.03m
  5 Pott, Tiffany             SO Saint Martin           9.45m      9.33m   30-07.50   4   
      9.05m  8.83m  X  9.23m  9.33m  X
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 47.48m  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
 Meet Record: % 43.84m  3/5/2016    Megan Mortensen, WWU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vernoy, Megan             JR Saint Martin          39.28m     43.35m     142-03  10   
      X  40.00m  X  40.80m  42.08m  43.35m
  2 Eddy, Chanelle            SO Western Wash          36.22m     41.00m     134-06   8   
      41.00m  40.10m  X  38.25m  38.58m  38.82m
  3 Schwendeman, Kiana        FR Western Wash          37.92m     38.83m     127-05   6   
      38.83m  38.57m  37.19m  36.93m  35.94m  35.72m
  4 Coe, Taliah               FR Western Wash          33.54m     32.59m     106-11   5   
      X  X  28.94m  32.59m  X  X
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 51.66m  4/5/2014    Bethany Drake, WWU                         
 Meet Record: % 50.17m  3/5/2016    Bethany Drake, WWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pellecer, Raquel          SO Western Wash          41.02m     43.42m     142-05   9   
      X  40.58m  36.19m  43.42m  41.94m  X
  1 Vetto, Natalie            FR Western Wash          40.30m     43.42m     142-05   9   
      37.62m  38.79m  43.42m  41.05m  40.05m  38.35m
  3 Avalos, Deanna            SR Saint Martin          47.98m     42.85m     140-07   5.50
      40.02m  42.36m  38.28m  41.50m  42.85m  42.71m
  3 Spiller, Jona             JR Saint Martin          46.03m     42.85m     140-07   5.50
      40.25m  41.19m  42.85m  39.03m  38.40m  42.30m
  5 Nienaber, Hannah          FR Western Wash          38.53m     41.05m     134-08   4   
      41.05m  37.38m  37.49m  40.36m  38.84m  32.72m
  6 Clark, Isabel             JR Whitworth                        39.55m     129-09   3   
      39.55m  31.93m  X  27.32m  35.99m  31.62m
  7 Coe, Taliah               FR Western Wash          38.83m     38.79m     127-03   2   
      38.79m  32.88m  34.18m  X  36.78m  37.55m
  8 Howsden, Sarah            JR Saint Martin          34.39m     34.23m     112-04   1   
      34.23m  31.84m  30.23m  29.97m  28.95m  33.75m
  9 Meyer, Renick             FR Seattle Paci          30.00m     31.16m     102-03 
      30.12m  31.16m  28.02m            
 10 Defrance, Taya            SO Whitworth             35.25m     30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  X  X           
 11 Inouye, Sam               FR Puget Sound           35.22m     30.03m      98-06 
      29.91m  X  30.03m            
 12 Fenn, Lauren                 Alumni                           28.98m      95-01 
      28.45m  26.98m  28.98m            
 13 Benner, Brooke            SO Seattle Paci          26.24m     24.54m      80-06 
      23.11m  23.54m  24.54m            
 14 Trinidad, Sidney             Central Wash          34.00m     22.42m      73-07 
      22.42m  18.86m  X           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
 Meet Record: % 11.04  3/5/2011    Carpenter/Pangilinan, L&C/WWU               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sturtevant, Jacob         SR Whitworth              11.41      11.51  -2.5  1  10   
  2 Tahir, Isam               FR Lewis & Clar           11.16      11.60  -2.5  1   8   
  3 Carlson, Miles            SO Puget Sound            11.30      11.61  -2.5  1   6   
  4 Weston, Matthew           FR Lewis & Clar                      11.64  -0.3  4   5   
  5 Fernandez, Angelo         FR Western Wash                      11.65  -0.3  4   4   
  6 Tabary, Guillaume         FR Saint Martin                      11.68  -0.3  4   3   
  7 Tharpe, Xavier            FR Lewis & Clar                      11.76  -0.3  4   2   
  8 Kier, Andrew              SR Saint Martin           11.89      11.82  -1.3  2   1   
  9 Green, Deriontae          FR Lewis & Clar           11.20      11.83  -2.5  1 
 10 Anguay, Zach              SO Saint Martin                      11.90  -0.3  4 
 11 Mikulak, Mark             FR Saint Martin                      11.92  -1.1  3 
 12 Moya, Kai                 SO Puget Sound            11.45      11.96  -2.5  1 
 13 Maier, Braydon            SR Central Wash           11.50      11.97  -2.5  1 
 13 Andaya, Nate              SR Central Wash           11.70      11.97  -1.3  2 
 15 Nygren, Kyler             FR Western Wash           11.12      11.98  -2.5  1 
 16 Bullo, Nick               SR Central Wash           11.70      12.01  -1.3  2 
 17 Smith, Dante              FR Lewis & Clar                      12.08  -1.1  3 
 18 Chism, Seth               SO Saint Martin                      12.12  -1.3  2 
 19 Carpenter, Shayne         SO Seattle Paci           11.50      12.16  -1.3  2 
 20 Malone, Tawayne           FR Lewis & Clar                      12.19  -1.1  3 
 21 Barnes, Sean              SO Puget Sound            12.27      12.25  -1.1  3 
 22 Wong, Christian           SO Seattle Paci           11.70      12.26  -1.3  2 
 23 Bade, Jermey              SR Central Wash           11.50      12.31  -2.5  1 
 24 Hart, Alex                FR Lewis & Clar                      12.32  -1.1  3 
 25 Mendoza-Pena, Ethan       FR Whitworth                         12.38  -1.1  3 
 26 Choi, David               SO Seattle Paci           11.80      12.42  -1.3  2 
 27 Hawkins, Eric             FR Lewis & Clar                      12.50  -0.3  4 
 28 Faraj-Washington, Zondre  FR Lewis & Clar                      12.69  -0.3  4 
 29 Machado, Mike             FR Lewis & Clar                      12.74  -1.3  2 
 30 Wiley, Marcus             FR Puget Sound                       12.81  -1.1  3 
 31 Kirkendall, Cody          FR Whitworth                         13.04  -0.3  4 
 32 Yamamoto, Sean            FR Lewis & Clar                      13.28  -1.1  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, UP                            
 Meet Record: % 22.24  3/5/2011    Kevin Carpenter, L&C                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sturtevant, Jacob         SR Whitworth              22.45      22.50  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Robinson-McClure, Jalen   JR Whitworth              22.55      22.80  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Tabary, Guillaume         FR Saint Martin           22.50      22.89  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Tahir, Isam               FR Lewis & Clar           22.82      23.20  +0.0  1   4.50
  4 Dances, Seren             FR Western Wash           22.63      23.20  -0.3  2   4.50
  6 Fernandez, Angelo         FR Western Wash           23.96      23.41  -0.3  2   3   
  7 Kier, Andrew              SR Saint Martin           23.52      23.42  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Tharpe, Xavier            FR Lewis & Clar                      23.72  -0.3  2   1   
  9 Carlson, Miles            SO Puget Sound            23.52      23.89  +0.0  1 
 10 Anguay, Zach              SO Saint Martin           23.84      23.98  -0.3  2 
 11 Phan, Jesse               JR Seattle Paci           23.50      24.04  +0.0  1 
 12 Mikulak, Mark             FR Saint Martin                      24.18  -0.3  2 
 13 Chism, Seth               SO Saint Martin                      24.32  -1.3  3 
 14 Malone, Tawayne           FR Lewis & Clar                      24.71  -1.3  3 
 15 Hart, Alex                FR Lewis & Clar                      24.91  -0.3  2 
 16 Mason, Samuel             FR Lewis & Clar           24.34      25.00  -0.3  2 
 17 Barnes, Sean              SO Puget Sound            24.73      25.40  -0.3  2 
 18 Machado, Mike             FR Lewis & Clar                      25.48  -1.3  3 
 19 Mendoza-Pena, Ethan       FR Whitworth                         25.64  -1.3  3 
 20 Wiley, Marcus             FR Puget Sound                       26.55  -1.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 46.87  4/17/1999   Dereek Prior, Unattached                    
 Meet Record: % 49.76  3/3/2012    Nathaniel Schmidt, WWU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson-McClure, Jalen   JR Whitworth              49.17      51.52   10   
  2 Phan, Jesse               JR Seattle Paci           50.35      52.65    8   
  3 Flett, Miles              SR Seattle Paci           53.70      54.90    6   
  4 Bench, Chris              SR Seattle Paci           56.80      56.45    5   
  5 Steffen, Avery            SO Puget Sound            55.73      57.48    4   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
 Meet Record: % 1:56.79  3/5/2011    Dusty Duncan, SPU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fournier, Isaac           SO Puget Sound          1:56.02    1:57.00   1  10   
  2 Glick, William            FR Whitworth            1:56.54    1:57.54   1   8   
  3 Jasperson, James          SO Western Wash         1:56.72    1:58.01   1   6   
  4 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel         SO Lewis & Clar         1:58.53    1:58.40   1   5   
  5 Harper, Daniel            SR Whitworth            1:53.57    1:59.77   1   4   
  6 James, Brysten            SR Seattle Paci         1:59.03    2:01.44   1   3   
  7 Graff, Elius              FR Seattle Paci         2:01.00    2:03.81   1   2   
  8 Kimler, Tommy             JR Puget Sound          2:02.00    2:05.15   1   1   
  9 Monaghan, Jack            SO Puget Sound          2:08.00    2:06.47   2 
 10 Hansen, Ben               FR Seattle Paci         1:59.50    2:06.63   1 
 11 Cairns, Drew              FR Whitworth            2:09.30    2:08.31   2 
 12 Sandoval, Conor           JR Lewis & Clar         2:06.00    2:08.77   2 
 13 Hanner-Zhang, Harrison    FR Puget Sound          2:12.72    2:09.15   2 
 14 Galloway, Shad            FR Seattle Paci         2:05.00    2:09.75   1 
 15 Clark, Jacob              FR Whitworth                       2:11.07   2 
 16 Garcia, Royce             FR Seattle Paci         2:05.50    2:13.56   2 
 17 Boutin, Colin             FR Seattle Paci         2:10.00    2:16.46   2 
 18 Perkins, Joseph           FR Seattle Paci         2:10.00    2:18.00   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 3:52.10  4/23/1988   Todd Bearny, HCC                          
 Meet Record: % 3:57.12  3/3/2007    Brian Cronrath, SPU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sager, Kyler              JR Western Wash         3:58.68    3:59.31   1  10   
  2 Jasperson, James          SO Western Wash         3:59.14    4:02.16   1   8   
  3 Hamel, Eric               SO Western Wash         4:04.73    4:04.47   1   6   
  4 Glick, William            FR Whitworth            4:08.00    4:05.38   1   5   
  5 Fournier, Isaac           SO Puget Sound          4:04.83    4:05.49   1   4   
  6 Crowell, Ben              JR Western Wash         4:08.09    4:06.08   1   3   
  7 Graff, Elius              FR Seattle Paci         4:04.00    4:06.88   1   2   
  8 Wiley, Jesse              FR Western Wash         4:04.69    4:07.72   1   1   
  9 Franks, Macauley          FR Western Wash         4:09.72    4:09.10   1 
 10 Harper, Daniel            SR Whitworth            4:03.31    4:10.85   1 
 11 Galloway, Shad            FR Seattle Paci         4:10.00    4:12.69   1 
 12 Hansen, Ben               FR Seattle Paci         4:07.00    4:13.30   1 
 13 Schilter, Levi            JR Saint Martin         4:19.71    4:16.19   2 
 14 James, Brysten            SR Seattle Paci         4:12.00    4:17.79   1 
 15 Heckman, Jasper           SR Saint Martin         4:15.74    4:21.51   2 
 16 Clark, Jacob              FR Whitworth                       4:23.90   2 
 17 Garcia, Royce             FR Seattle Paci         4:12.00    4:25.39   2 
 17 Boutin, Colin             FR Seattle Paci         4:22.00    4:25.39   2 
 19 Hanner-Zhang, Harrison    FR Puget Sound                     4:27.11   2 
 20 Spiller, Keaton           JR Western Wash         4:00.61    4:28.61   1 
 21 Nguyen, Ryan              JR Lewis & Clar         4:14.00    4:29.93   2 
 22 Perkins, Joseph           FR Seattle Paci         4:24.00    4:33.52   2 
 23 Howlett, Derrick          FR Saint Martin         4:30.00    4:35.74   2 
 24 Seabrook, Laurence        SO Lewis & Clar         4:18.00    4:39.12   2 
 25 Manley, Aidan             FR Seattle Paci         4:22.00    4:45.52   2 
 26 Ramos-king, Ivan          SR Lewis & Clar         4:26.76    4:50.83   2 
 27 Phinazee, Joe             FR Saint Martin                    4:54.40   2 
 28 Crumpler, Travis          FR Saint Martin         4:50.00    4:54.60   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 30:00.74  3/26/2016   Greg Leak, Tacoma City RC                
 Meet Record: % 30:20.00  3/5/2005    Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiolbas, Edward           SO Western Wash                   31:57.70   10   
  2 Nzibarega, Come           SO Whitworth                      32:31.05    8   
  3 Slattengren, Blake        SR Lewis & Clar        31:30.00   32:37.72    6   
  4 Derline, Isaac            SR Western Wash        30:08.04   32:47.15    5   
  5 Bingham, Grant            SR Whitworth           32:31.42   32:55.03    4   
  6 Reynolds, Francis            Alumni              32:00.00   33:00.07    3   
  7 Richardson, Sean          SO Lewis & Clar        34:02.79   33:08.39    2   
  8 Mullins, Jeff             SR Lewis & Clar                   33:16.56    1   
  9 Wilson, Bentley           FR Western Wash                   33:21.69  
 10 Monaghan, Liam            SR Puget Sound                    33:59.25  
 11 Creagan, Matthew          FR Whitworth           35:28.14   34:24.32  
 12 Mcllroy, Jackson          FR Western Wash                   34:32.65  
 13 Meek, Gabriel             SO Whitworth           34:48.99   34:51.03  
 14 Dobkin, Finn              FR Puget Sound                    34:55.08  
 -- Siegfried, Nick           FR Western Wash                        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 14.1h  6/3/1967    Bill Roe, UW                                
 Meet Record: % 15.22  3/5/2016    Kodie Artner, L&C                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound            14.95      15.00% +0.0  1  10   
  2 Maier, Braydon            SR Central Wash           15.50      15.43  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Harris, Peyton            SR Seattle Paci           15.09      15.59  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Woolley, John-Robert      SR Whitworth              15.48      15.72  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth              15.65      16.24  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Bullo, Nick               SR Central Wash           15.80      16.31  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Bade, Jermey              SR Central Wash           15.50      16.36  +0.0  1   2   
  8 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth              17.76      16.99  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Carpenter, Shayne         SO Seattle Paci           16.27      17.02  +0.0  2 
 10 Hope, Jackson             SO Whitworth              16.89      17.73  +0.0  2 
 11 Khan, Nabil               FR Lewis & Clar                      18.12  +0.0  2 
 12 Backous, Jonathan         SR Whitworth              17.91      18.29  +0.0  2 
 13 Andaya, Nate              SR Central Wash           17.00      20.03  +0.0  2 
 -- Mataya, Rudy              JR Western Wash           15.94         DQ  +0.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 53.11  4/20/1991   Goreal Hudson, CWU                          
 Meet Record: % 54.55  3/1/2003    Paul Mach, SPU                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woolley, John-Robert      SR Whitworth              53.34      55.46   10   
  2 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth              57.02      59.37    8   
  3 Hope, Jackson             SO Whitworth              58.07    1:00.50    6   
  4 Backous, Jonathan         SR Whitworth              58.47    1:01.51    5   
  5 Kirkendall, Cody          FR Whitworth                       1:04.84    4   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 9:01.0h  4/18/1998   Eric Tollefson, Unattached                
 Meet Record: % 9:15.15  3/5/2016    Matthew Lutz, Saint Martin's              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Liam            SR Puget Sound         10:02.48   10:18.52   10   
  2 Mott, Joel                FR Whitworth                      10:45.84    8   
  3 Shoemaker, George         JR Lewis & Clar        10:02.66   10:48.29    6   
  4 Engledow, Basil           SO Puget Sound                    10:53.01    5   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 41.40  4/17/1993   Western Oregon, WOS                         
 Meet Record: % 42.0h  3/6/2010    Western Washington, WWU                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'B'                                      44.00     x43.67  
     1) Robinson-McClure, Jalen JR      2) Woolley, John-Robert SR        
     3) Backous, Jonathan SR            4) Adams, Ryan SO                 
  2 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  43.00      43.74   10   
     1) Tharpe, Xavier FR               2) Green, Deriontae FR            
     3) Weston, Matthew FR              4) Tahir, Isam FR                 
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                      42.84      43.84    8   
     1) Tingstad, Joseph FR             2) McGill, Nicholas SO            
     3) Hope, Jackson SO                4) Sturtevant, Jacob SR           
  4 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                44.04      46.04    6   
     1) Harris, Peyton SR               2) Carpenter, Shayne SO           
     3) Choi, David SO                  4) Wong, Christian SO             
  5 Lewis & Clark  'B'                                  44.98     x47.23  
     1) Malone, Tawayne FR              2) Hawkins, Eric FR               
     3) Mason, Samuel FR                4) Hart, Alex FR                  
  6 Lewis & Clark  'C'                                  46.50     x48.23  
     1) Faraj-Washington, Zondre FR     2) Smith, Dante FR                
     3) Machado, Mike FR                4) Yamamoto, Sean FR              
 -- Puget Sound  'A'                                    44.39         DQ  
     1) Carlson, Miles SO               2) Moya, Kai SO                   
     3) Johnson, AJ FR                  4) Branham, Chris SR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 3:16.67  4/18/1992   Central Washington, CWU                   
 Meet Record: % 3:25.34  3/5/2011    Seattle Pacific, SPU                      
                         Bratten, Duncan, Endresen, Seeley                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                    3:20.07    3:27.43   1  10   
     1) Robinson-McClure, Jalen JR      2) Sturtevant, Jacob SR           
     3) Harper, Daniel SR               4) Woolley, John-Robert SR        
  2 Whitworth  'B'                                    3:30.00   x3:31.79   1 
     1) Clark, Jacob FR                 2) Cairns, Drew FR                
     3) Conley, Nathan FR               4) Xu, Yang FR                    
  3 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                3:33.00    3:32.98   1   8   
     1) Avery, Noah JR                  2) Weston, Matthew FR             
     3) Green, Deriontae FR             4) Haro-Ruiz, Miguel SO           
  4 Seattle Pacific  'A'                              3:28.00    3:33.86   1   6   
     1) Harris, Peyton SR               2) Phan, Jesse JR                 
     3) Flett, Miles SR                 4) James, Brysten SR              
  5 Puget Sound  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:34.54   1   5   
     1) Moya, Kai SO                    2) Wells, Matt SO                 
     3) Hanner-Zhang, Harrison FR       4) Fournier, Isaac SO             
  6 Western Washington  'A'                           3:32.00    3:38.45   1   4   
     1) Spiller, Keaton JR              2) Crowell, Ben JR                
     3) Hamel, Eric SO                  4) Wiley, Jesse FR                
  7 Seattle Pacific  'B'                              3:34.50   x3:45.64   1 
     1) Bench, Chris SR                 2) Hansen, Ben FR                 
     3) Graff, Elius FR                 4) Wong, Christian SO             
  8 Whitworth  'C'                                    3:40.00   x3:47.23   2 
  9 Seattle Pacific  'C'                              3:36.90   x3:55.05   2 
     1) Garcia, Royce FR                2) Galloway, Shad FR              
     3) Boutin, Colin FR                4) Perkins, Joseph FR             
 10 Whitworth  'D'                                    3:40.00   x3:59.78   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 2.10m  4/10/2004   Jeff Skiba, Unattached                      
 Meet Record: % 1.95m  3/5/2005    Brian Kramer, Puget Sound                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Avery, Noah               JR Lewis & Clar           1.91m      1.97m%   6-05.50  10   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.97 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth              1.94m      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 5.03m  4/18/1992   Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
 Meet Record: % 4.60m  3/5/2016    Everett Kleven, Whitworth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Herrera, Travis           FR Whitworth                         4.25m   13-11.25   9   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 Drotts, Nathanael         SO Whitworth              4.43m      4.25m   13-11.25   9   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Kyle, Logan               FR Lewis & Clar           4.41m      4.10m   13-05.25   6   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Boyle, Craig              JR Saint Martin           4.35m     J4.10m   13-05.25   5   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Marshall, Cyrus           FR Saint Martin           3.83m      3.95m   12-11.50   4   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Flintoff, Davis           FR Seattle Paci           4.19m     J3.95m   12-11.50   3   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Matzelle, Austin          FR Seattle Paci           3.98m      3.65m   11-11.75   2   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Mataya, Rudy              JR Western Wash           3.51m     J3.65m   11-11.75   1   
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Xu, Yang                  FR Whitworth                        J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound            3.05m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.35 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Thomas, Adam              SR Western Wash           4.50m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Gause, Greg                  Alumni                               NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 7.30m  4/22/1995   Rob Rising, CWU                             
 Meet Record: % 6.72m  3/6/2010    Justin Felt, SPU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dances, Seren             FR Western Wash           7.03m      6.86m% -1.8  22-06.25  10   
     X(-3.4) 6.60m(-2.5) 6.86m(-1.8) 6.58m(-1.8) X(-1.7) 6.67m(-1.3)
  2 Chhim, Somit              SR Western Wash           6.65m      6.55m  -1.8  21-06.00   8   
     X(-1.5) 6.55m(-1.8) X(-1.3) X(-1.7) X(+0.0) -     
  3 Wells, Matt               SO Puget Sound            6.70m      6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25   6   
     6.24m(-3.0) 6.37m(-2.9) 6.37m(-2.6) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.27m(-1.6)
  4 Ringold, Jacob            JR Western Wash           6.43m      6.43m  -1.9  21-01.25   5   
     6.31m(-2.2) X(-1.6) 6.23m(-1.8) X(-1.8) 6.22m(-2.0) 6.43m(-1.9)
  5 Maier, Braydon            SR Central Wash           6.00m      6.36m  -1.1  20-10.50   4   
     6.19m(-0.7) 6.24m(-1.9) 6.13m(-2.6) 6.23m(-0.9) 6.36m(-1.1) 6.21m(-2.4)
  6 Harris, Peyton            SR Seattle Paci           7.00m      6.35m  -2.0  20-10.00   3   
     6.31m(-0.2) X(-1.9) 6.35m(-2.0) 6.21m(-0.2) X(-0.7) X(-1.4)
  7 Moya, Kai                 SO Puget Sound            6.63m      6.33m  -1.4  20-09.25   2   
     6.33m(-1.9) 6.33m(-1.4) 5.99m(-3.2) 6.24m(-0.1) 6.14m(-1.3) 6.28m(-1.5)
  8 Nygren, Kyler             FR Western Wash           7.01m      6.25m  -1.4  20-06.25   1   
     5.67m(-3.3) 6.20m(-1.9) 6.24m(-0.9) 6.01m(-2.2) 6.13m(-2.4) 6.25m(-1.4)
  9 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth              6.65m      6.23m  -2.1  20-05.25 
     6.23m(-2.1) 6.21m(-2.4) 6.02m(-1.3)            
 10 Avery, Noah               JR Lewis & Clar                      6.17m  -2.0  20-03.00 
     5.78m(-1.6) X(-0.4) 6.17m(-2.0)           
 11 Adams, Ryan               SO Whitworth              6.05m      6.15m  -1.7  20-02.25 
     5.76m(-2.8) 6.15m(-1.7) 5.90m(-2.4)           
 12 McAllister, Cyrus         FR Western Wash           6.45m      6.13m  -2.2  20-01.50 
     6.10m(-1.1) 6.13m(-2.2) 6.13m(-1.4)            
 13 Andaya, Nate              SR Central Wash           6.00m      6.01m  -2.3  19-08.75 
     X(-1.7) 5.68m(-1.6) 6.01m(-2.3)            
 14 Bade, Jermey              SR Central Wash           6.00m      5.93m  -1.7  19-05.50 
     X      4.98m(-0.9) 5.93m(-1.7)            
 15 Bullo, Nick               SR Central Wash           6.00m      5.78m  -0.8  18-11.75 
     5.72m(-1.4) 5.54m(-3.2) 5.78m(-0.8)           
 16 Branham, Chris            SR Puget Sound            6.25m      5.74m  -2.5  18-10.00 
     5.59m(-2.8) 5.74m(-2.5) 5.54m(-1.7)            
 17 Gardner, Grant            SO Saint Martin           5.71m      5.62m  -1.2  18-05.25 
     5.53m(-2.4) 5.62m(-1.2) 5.43m(-1.6)           
 18 Hawkins, Eric             FR Lewis & Clar                      5.41m  -1.7  17-09.00 
     5.41m(-1.7) X(-1.0) 5.08m(-2.6)            
 19 Conley, Nathan            FR Whitworth           20-00.00      5.37m  -1.9  17-07.50 
     X(-1.1) X(-0.8) 5.37m(-1.9)           
 20 Mason, Samuel             FR Lewis & Clar                      4.88m  -2.4  16-00.25 
     4.86m(-1.6) 4.88m(-2.4) 4.78m(-1.6)           
 21 Yamamoto, Sean            FR Lewis & Clar                      4.76m  -2.0  15-07.50 
     4.35m(-3.5) X(-1.8) 4.76m(-2.0)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Stadium Reco: #  50-05  4/17/1993   James McCann, WOC                          
 Meet Record: % 13.44m  3/6/2010    Keffe Brockman, WWU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Chhim, Somit              SR Western Wash          14.07m     13.43m  -1.0  44-00.75  10   
     13.11m(-2.3) 13.38m(-1.5) 13.33m(-1.0) 13.43m(-1.0) 13.16m(-2.9) 13.10m(-1.2)
  2 Johnson, AJ               FR Puget Sound           13.74m     12.96m  -3.9  42-06.25   8   
     12.67m(-1.8) 12.95m(-2.3) 12.91m(-2.2) X(-1.5) X(-2.2) 12.96m(-3.9)
  3 Ringold, Jacob            JR Western Wash          13.82m     12.95m  -1.5  42-06.00   6   
     X(-2.8) 12.23m(-1.1) 12.24m(-2.1) 12.92m(-1.2) 12.70m(-1.0) 12.95m(-1.5)
  4 Adams, Ryan               SO Whitworth             12.91m     12.26m  -1.5  40-02.75   5   
     12.26m(-1.5) X(-1.9) 11.84m(-1.5) 11.69m(-1.7) 12.04m(-0.7) 11.88m(-3.5)
  5 Gardner, Grant            SO Saint Martin                     11.93m  -3.3  39-01.75   4   
     11.76m(-2.2) 11.93m(-3.3) X(-2.3) X(-1.1) 11.32m(-0.7) X(-0.7)
  6 Conley, Nathan            FR Whitworth                        11.43m  -3.6  37-06.00   3   
     X(-1.2) X(-1.5) X(-1.1) 11.30m(-1.7) 11.29m(-1.6) 11.43m(-3.6)
  7 Khan, Nabil               FR Lewis & Clar                     10.97m  -1.9  36-00.00   2   
     X(-2.1) X(-1.3) X(-1.4) X(-1.0) 10.97m(-1.9) X(-1.7)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: #  57-04  6/3/1967    John Allamano, UW                          
 Meet Record: % 15.38m  3/3/2007    AJ Middleton, Puget Sound                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ciari, Peter              FR Puget Sound           12.96m     12.27m   40-03.25  10   
      11.77m  X  11.12m  12.27m  12.18m  X
  2 Hubbard, Jacob            JR Whitworth             12.80m     12.24m   40-02.00   8   
      X  11.59m  X  11.94m  12.13m  12.24m
  3 Avery, Noah               JR Lewis & Clar          12.04m     12.20m   40-00.50   6   
      X  11.92m  12.11m  11.78m  11.83m  12.20m
  4 Porter, Brandin           FR Puget Sound           12.38m     11.58m   38-00.00   5   
      X  X  11.58m  X  X  10.93m
  5 Dances, Seren             FR Western Wash          10.00m     10.34m   33-11.25   4   
      9.64m  9.95m  10.34m  X  X  X
  6 Mataya, Rudy              JR Western Wash          10.00m      9.79m   32-01.50   3   
      9.79m  9.47m  9.41m  X  X  X
  7 Yusuf, Al-Amin            SO Whitworth             11.04m      9.64m   31-07.50   2   
      9.64m  X  X  X  8.89m  9.44m
  8 Tabary, Guillaume         FR Saint Martin                      9.56m   31-04.50   1   
      9.40m  9.56m  X  X  X  X
  9 Troxel, Trevor            FR Whitworth                         9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  8.51m  9.26m  8.97m  9.20m  9.20m
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 56.89m  3/30/2013   Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
 Meet Record: % 47.17m  3/6/2010    Michael Hoffman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Porter, Brandin           FR Puget Sound                      41.47m     136-01  10   
      39.60m  40.17m  40.61m  41.47m  37.44m  40.17m
  2 Lux, Avery                FR Western Wash          42.29m     38.01m     124-08   8   
      37.24m  37.28m  37.54m  38.01m  37.50m  36.50m
  3 Hubbard, Jacob            JR Whitworth             36.97m     37.86m     124-02   6   
      35.09m  36.97m  X  35.61m  37.81m  37.86m
  4 Bullo, Nick               SR Central Wash          30.00m     36.05m     118-03   5   
      31.97m  X  32.82m  X  36.05m  X
  5 Ciari, Peter              FR Puget Sound                      33.36m     109-05   4   
      27.74m  30.77m  33.36m  X  X  27.96m
  6 Maier, Braydon            SR Central Wash          30.00m     33.07m     108-06   3   
      31.25m  29.61m  29.66m  31.70m  24.13m  33.07m
  7 Troxel, Trevor            FR Whitworth                        32.33m     106-01   2   
      31.64m  31.75m  31.24m  32.33m  30.01m  32.00m
  8 Tingstad, Joseph          FR Whitworth                        29.37m      96-04   1   
      28.08m  29.37m  X  X  23.46m  21.95m
  9 Bade, Jermey              SR Central Wash          30.00m     26.30m      86-03 
      25.45m  24.73m  26.30m            
 10 Andaya, Nate              SR Central Wash          30.00m     26.05m      85-05 
      26.05m  X  25.91m            
 -- Avery, Noah               JR Lewis & Clar          29.82m       FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Stadium Reco: # 67.79m  4/1/2013    Braden Keller, CWU                         
 Meet Record: % 66.48m  3/5/2016    Andrew Bloom, Whitworth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bloom, Andrew             SR Whitworth             69.88m     67.35m%    220-11  10   
      64.05m  65.12m  63.53m  67.35m  64.13m  65.75m
  2 Chalkley, Brian           SR Saint Martin          56.67m     65.20m     213-11   8   
      65.20m  65.09m  63.97m  64.46m  55.52m  63.40m
  3 Claeys, Spencer           JR Western Wash          54.88m     63.05m     206-10   6   
      58.27m  54.93m  55.39m  58.67m  57.65m  63.05m
  4 Barry, Alex               JR Western Wash          60.64m     57.75m     189-06   5   
      55.25m  57.75m  56.03m  52.81m  55.69m  56.20m
  5 McGill, Nicholas          SO Whitworth             53.76m     54.39m     178-05   4   
      48.44m  47.19m  X  50.74m  54.39m  53.04m
  6 Salley, Mason             FR Western Wash          52.47m     53.65m     176-00   3   
      53.57m  52.09m  51.27m  52.25m  53.65m  49.81m
  7 Cerne, Joe                   Alumni                           50.59m     166-00   2   
      50.59m  48.89m  48.40m  46.29m  49.12m  48.41m
  8 Gilbert, Matt                Alumni                           49.96m     163-11   1   
      49.15m  49.74m  47.62m  49.01m  48.89m  49.96m
  9 Maier, Braydon            SR Central Wash          45.00m     49.36m     161-11 
      49.36m  45.53m  45.81m            
 10 McDoanld, Myles              Alumni                           48.02m     157-06 
      X  48.02m  45.05m           
 11 O'Connell, Patrick        SR Saint Martin                     44.43m     145-09 
      41.66m  X  44.43m           
 12 Bullo, Nick               SR Central Wash          45.00m     43.59m     143-00 
      42.99m  43.59m  43.59m           
 13 McNatt, Cooper            FR Western Wash          53.21m     43.42m     142-05 
      X  X  43.42m            
 14 Bade, Jermey              SR Central Wash          45.00m     41.96m     137-08 
      X  41.96m  32.57m           
 15 Dances, Seren             FR Western Wash          39.50m     41.76m     137-00 
      41.21m  41.76m  X            
 16 Mataya, Rudy              JR Western Wash          42.68m     40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m  37.24m  39.13m           
 17 Andaya, Nate              SR Central Wash          45.00m     39.84m     130-08 
      39.84m  36.93m  38.00m            
 18 Yusuf, Al-Amin            SO Whitworth             34.36m     36.01m     118-02 
      34.99m  33.41m  36.01m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitworth                  180        2) Western Washington        134   
    3) Saint Martin's              90        4) Seattle Pacific            72.50
    4) Lewis & Clark               72.50     6) Puget Sound                48   
    7) Central Washington          30                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitworth                  203        2) Western Washington        134.50
    3) Puget Sound                100        4) Lewis & Clark              82.50
    5) Seattle Pacific             52        6) Saint Martin's             34   
    7) Central Washington          25        8) Alumni                      6