University of Washington Huskies                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2009 Sundodger Cross Country - 9/19/2009                     
                                  Lincoln Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC Open 8k
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
199 Unknown                                            30:48.52                  
  1 Maru, Amos                   Academy of Art        24:52.34    1             
  2 Watson, Barak                Northwest Nazarene    24:52.85    2             
  3 Dickman, Karl                Lewis & Clark         24:54.42    3             
  4 Brockerville, Ryan           Simon Fraser          24:54.82    4             
  5 Kleinsasser, Eric            Occidental            24:55.17    5             
  6 Clout, Matt                  Unattached            24:57.92                  
  7 Marinchich, Daveson          Academy of Art        25:01.48    6             
  8 Reynolds, Francis            Puget Sound           25:02.92    7             
  9 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's          25:05.96    8             
 10 Meis, Chad                   Seattle Pacific       25:10.95    9             
 11 Contreras, Emmanuel          Everett CC            25:12.51   10             
 12 Friesen, Kevin               Simon Fraser          25:13.73   11             
 13 Johnson, Destry              Seattle Running       25:21.86   12             
 14 Kazuta, Kerry                British Columbia      25:24.47   13             
 15 Bruchet, Luc                 British Columbia      25:27.49   14             
 16 Bridges, Seth                Northwest U.          25:31.40   15             
 17 Stark, Matt                  Northwest Nazarene    25:33.06   16             
 18 Thistlewood, Ben             British Columbia      25:36.33   17             
 19 Phillips, Jon                Everett CC            25:39.68   18             
 20 Roberts, John                Lewis & Clark         25:40.16   19             
 21 Armstrong, Graham            Western Washington    25:41.57   20             
 22 Crowther, Greg               Seattle Running       25:46.19   21             
 23 Smith, Jordan                British Columbia      25:47.16   22             
 24 Kennedy, Aidan               British Columbia      25:47.41   23             
 25 Jackson, Chip                Western Washington    25:48.09   24             
 26 Forseth, Rowan               British Columbia      25:48.44   25             
 27 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's          25:48.74   26             
 28 Jenkins, Aaron               Whitworth             25:49.81   27             
 29 Charles, Chris               Seattle Running       25:55.58   28             
 30 Rankin, Matt                 Northwest Nazarene    25:58.91   29             
 31 Young, Tony                  Cnw - Masters         25:59.51                  
 32 Berrian, Trevor              Whitworth             26:01.30   30             
 33 Mutai, Simon                 Academy of Art        26:03.06   31             
 34 Dudley, Tyler                Whitworth             26:05.76   32             
 35 Forester, Keir               Simon Fraser          26:09.38   33             
 36 Culver, Justin               Run 26                26:11.62                  
 37 Michi, Tom                   British Columbia      26:16.71   34             
 38 Caseria, Dusty               Whitworth             26:19.10   35             
 39 Daut, Shawn                  Academy of Art        26:20.09   36             
 40 Stewart, Collin              Whitworth             26:22.79   37             
 41 Santos, Manuel               Central Washington    26:23.76   38             
 42 Welch, Tim                   Everett CC            26:24.60   39             
 43 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's          26:26.42   40             
 44 Hunt, Theo                   British Columbia      26:27.41                  
 45 Steier, Lars                 Lewis & Clark         26:28.62   41             
 46 Adams, Michael               Alaska Anchorage      26:29.00                  
 47 Mancilla, Kevin              Whittier              26:29.89   42             
 48 Wakefield, Brett             Simon Fraser          26:30.36   43             
 49 Cameron, Eric                British Columbia      26:31.18                  
 50 Hole, Nigel                  British Columbia      26:31.69                  
 51 Lance, Jordan                Seattle Pacific       26:32.69   44             
 52 Cheriouyot, Geoffrey         Academy of Art        26:33.30   45             
 53 Gray, Kyle                   Northwest Nazarene    26:33.93   46             
 54 Haber, Ben                   Seattle Running       26:34.62   47             
 55 Dahani, Samir                Simon Fraser          26:35.19   48             
 56 Boyd, Tanner                 Western Washington    26:35.80   49             
 57 Airola, Travis               Whittier              26:36.20   50             
 58 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Pacific       26:36.59   51             
 59 Baggenstos, Jesse            Northwest Nazarene    26:37.17   52             
 60 Pierson, Seth                Everett CC            26:39.53   53             
 61 Hetrick, Luke                Northwest Nazarene    26:40.95   54             
 62 Harrison, William            Seattle Pacific       26:44.82   55             
 63 Smith, Tim                   Unattached            26:45.23                  
 64 Moroney, Andrew              Eastside Runners      26:45.74   56             
 65 Butler, Cameron              Puget Sound           26:46.29   57             
 66 Harvey, Nick                 St. Martin's          26:47.16   58             
 67 Phillips, John               Pacific Lutheran      26:47.63   59             
 68 Alexander, Josh              Everett CC            26:48.58   60             
 69 Peterson, Dylan              Western Washington    26:51.48   61             
 70 Coic, Mark                   Everett CC            26:51.90   62             
 71 Culley, Mitchell             Simon Fraser          26:52.36   63             
 72 Ngeno, Benard                Northwest Nazarene    26:54.10   64             
 73 Carr, Emry                   Unattached            26:54.69                  
 74 Andrascik, Sean              Pacific Lutheran      26:55.65   65             
 75 Kurgat, Kennedy              Academy of Art        26:56.61   66             
 76 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser          26:57.35   67             
 77 Clark, Seth                  Northwest Nazarene    26:57.97                  
 78 Sauter, Charlie              Occidental            26:59.56   68             
 79 Smith, Samuel                Lewis & Clark         27:00.31   69             
 80 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.          27:01.13   70             
 81 Wall, Casey                  Puget Sound           27:02.43   71             
 82 Huebsch, Tim                 British Columbia      27:02.83                  
 83 Weiss, Asa                   Lewis & Clark         27:03.22   72             
 84 Sofen, Eric                  Seattle Running       27:03.53   73             
 85 Peters, Colby                Highline CC           27:03.94   74             
 86 Larson, Scott                Everett CC            27:04.47   75             
 87 Wambui, David                Simon Fraser          27:05.26                  
 88 Power, Scott                 Central Washington    27:05.83   76             
 89 Snell, Paden                 Clackamas CC          27:06.20   77             
 90 Fountain, Josh               Everett CC            27:06.86                  
 91 Langdon, Charles             Unattached            27:07.28                  
 92 Martin, Alex                 Pacific Lutheran      27:07.72   78             
 93 Yilma, Yon                   Everett CC            27:11.79                  
 94 Johnson, Tom                 Central Washington    27:13.19   79             
 95 Nodine, Matt                 Central Washington    27:13.57   80             
 96 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Highline CC           27:13.95   81             
 97 Kali, Victor                 Occidental            27:16.07   82             
 98 Lanphere, Ryan               Everett CC            27:16.89                  
 99 Nichol, Stephen              Simon Fraser          27:17.40                  
100 VanNess, Andrew              Seattle Pacific       27:22.95   83             
101 Davies, Mark                 Seattle Running       27:24.15   84             
102 McCluskie, Shane             British Columbia      27:27.82                  
103 Thomas, Nick                 British Columbia      27:30.62                  
104 Lindsrom, Danny              Western Washington    27:31.32   85             
105 Bustos, Juan                 Whittier              27:31.65   86             
106 Mavis, Anders                Western Washington    27:32.56   87             
107 Barth, Justin                Pacific Lutheran      27:34.00   88             
108 Stephens-Whale, Shaun        British Columbia      27:34.37                  
109 Crystal, Alex                Northwest Nazarene    27:34.79                  
110 Swanson, Jon                 Central Washington    27:35.31   89             
111 McLeod, Ian                  Western Washington    27:36.06   90             
112 Snowden, Robert              Puget Sound           27:36.44   91             
113 Altemus, Ben                 Alaska Anchorage      27:38.76                  
114 Devlin-Foltz, Sebi           Occidental            27:39.14   92             
115 Miland, Matt                 Everett CC            27:41.23                  
116 Holewinski, Bryce            Whittier              27:41.87   93             
117 Roland, Tyler                Central Washington    27:47.47   94             
118 Caffrey, Noah                St. Martin's          27:47.98   95             
119 Hart, Tyler                  Northwest U.          27:48.46   96             
120 VanDoooren, Tyler            Unattached            27:49.22                  
121 Hastings, Jake               Central Washington    27:52.73   97             
122 Leone, Marco                 Whittier              27:53.16   98             
123 Reagan, Billy                British Columbia      27:54.13                  
124 Hardy-Poirier, Alistair      Unattached            27:54.59                  
125 Grigsby, Kolter              Pacific Lutheran      27:55.04   99             
126 Polley, Shane                Whitworth             27:56.35  100             
127 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Lutheran      27:56.80  101             
128 Bauer, Scott                 St. Martin's          27:57.85  102             
129 Creek, Jimmy                 Everett CC            27:58.60                  
130 Roy, Ricky                   Puget Sound           27:59.78  103             
131 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Pacific       28:01.12  104             
132 Page, Nathan                 Pacific Lutheran      28:01.72  105             
133 Bartholomy, Jake             Seattle Running       28:02.38  106             
134 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound           28:02.84  107             
135 Galvan, Anthony              Unattached            28:03.26                  
136 Rasor, Kyle                  Everett CC            28:03.86                  
137 Hill, Timothy                Whitworth             28:05.24  108             
138 peters, travis               Unattached            28:06.77                  
139 Ward, Matt                   British Columbia      28:08.79                  
140 Cannon, David                Club Northwest        28:09.30                  
141 Brown, Zack                  Everett CC            28:11.71                  
142 Fry, David                   Everett CC            28:14.15                  
143 Price, Travis                Eastside Runners      28:14.80  109             
144 Gregory, Sean                Everett CC            28:15.85                  
145 Durkee, John                 Unattached            28:16.16                  
146 Fry, Kramer                  Everett CC            28:18.48                  
147 Eifert, Christian            Whitworth             28:20.88                  
148 Fuhrmeister, Marc            Western Washington    28:21.47                  
149 Lussier, Phil                Everett CC            28:22.28                  
150 Marshall, Justin             Everett CC            28:23.28                  
151 Larson, Drew                 Everett CC            28:24.14                  
152 Mowery, Aaron                Highline CC           28:25.10  110             
153 Hargrove, Wes                Central Washington    28:27.44                  
154 Hamilton, Daniel             Seattle Pacific       28:27.77  111             
155 Hamilton, Andrew             Seattle Pacific       28:30.15                  
156 Graham, Patrick              Puget Sound           28:31.04  112             
157 Dinsdale, Chris              Simon Fraser          28:33.34                  
158 Allen-Slaba, Nathaniel       Pacific Lutheran      28:33.83                  
159 Lystad, Tonder               Everett CC            28:37.76                  
160 Lai, Yubai                   Simon Fraser          28:38.07                  
161 Imthurn, Andrew              Occidental            28:38.86  113             
162 Martin, Austin               Pacific Lutheran      28:46.29                  
163 Roberson, Jesse              Western Washington    28:48.80                  
164 Shaver, Daniel               Lewis & Clark         28:52.98  114             
165 Scott, Troy                  Seattle Running       28:53.32                  
166 Baldridge, Jesse             Puget Sound           28:57.38                  
167 Olsen, Chris                 Clackamas CC          28:58.69  115             
168 Fisher, Peter                Lewis & Clark         29:02.99  116             
169 Macdonald, Bill              Highline CC           29:05.03  117             
170 Richardson, Cory             Highline CC           29:08.91  118             
171 Vuksich, Kyle                Clackamas CC          29:10.61  119             
172 Mattson, James               Everett CC            29:11.22                  
173 Seigal, Alex                 Clackamas CC          29:14.70  120             
174 Winger, Rustin               Seattle U.            29:15.61                  
175 Allen, Austin                Highline CC           29:17.55  121             
176 Settle, Chris                Everett CC            29:17.96                  
177 Foot, Garrett                Northwest U.          29:18.44  122             
178 Ritchie, Andrew              Whitworth             29:22.38                  
179 Huynh, Paul                  Highline CC           29:23.20  123             
180 Young, James                 Simon Fraser          29:29.24                  
181 Fullen, Jacob                Green River CC        29:29.53                  
182 Hollingsworth, Will          Occidental            29:32.69  124             
183 Mountin, Todd                Eastside Runners      29:33.81  125             
184 Marx, Chris                  Everett CC            29:34.24                  
185 Strang, Scott                Unattached            29:42.00                  
186 Schmidt, Otto                Western Washington    29:44.73                  
187 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser          29:47.55                  
188 Rainwater, Bryce             Highline CC           29:50.09                  
189 Aldrich, Nick                Everett CC            29:51.77                  
190 Coulson, Jacob               Everett CC            29:56.65                  
191 Hoadley, Clay                Occidental            29:58.03  126             
192 Miller, David                Eastside Runners      30:13.37  127             
193 Trowbridge, Seth             U-Everett CC          30:13.73                  
194 Grossaint, Cameron           St. Martin's          30:14.83  128             
195 Felch, Scott                 Everett CC            30:18.19                  
196 Armstrong, Zach              Central Washington    30:36.49                  
197 Rasor, Jeff                  Unattached            30:47.88                  
198 Johnson, Carl                Western Washington    31:12.50                  
199 Covert, Ronny                Everett CC            31:13.32                  
200 Boe, Steven                  Clackamas CC          31:15.59  129             
201 Noble, Charles               Puget Sound           31:25.37                  
202 Charvoz, Anthony             Puget Sound           31:29.21                  
203 Reese, Andy                  Eastside Runners      31:36.87  130             
204 Kline, Garrett               Green River CC        32:00.41                  
205 Alexander, Colin             Pacific Lutheran      32:03.36                  
206 Holt, Chester                Pacific Lutheran      32:03.91                  
207 Karle, Nathan                Pacific Lutheran      32:54.35                  
208 Lauth, Chris                 Puget Sound           32:56.18                  
209 Tustison, Nathan             Highline CC           33:45.70                  
210 Reed, Jimmy                  Northwest U.          34:31.19  131             
211 Nupen, Ryan                  Pacific Lutheran      34:38.19                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 British Columbia             89   13   14   17   22   23   25   34          
      Total Time:  2:08:02.86                                                    
         Average:    25:36.58                                                    
   2 Academy of Art              119    1    6   31   36   45   66               
      Total Time:  2:08:50.27                                                    
         Average:    25:46.06                                                    
   3 Simon Fraser                139    4   11   33   43   48   63   67          
      Total Time:  2:09:23.48                                                    
         Average:    25:52.70                                                    
   4 Northwest Nazarene          145    2   16   29   46   52   54   64          
      Total Time:  2:09:35.92                                                    
         Average:    25:55.19                                                    
   5 Whitworth                   161   27   30   32   35   37  100  108          
      Total Time:  2:10:38.76                                                    
         Average:    26:07.76                                                    
   6 Everett CC                  180   10   18   39   53   60   62   75          
      Total Time:  2:10:44.90                                                    
         Average:    26:08.98                                                    
   7 Seattle Running Club        181   12   21   28   47   73   84  106          
      Total Time:  2:10:41.78                                                    
         Average:    26:08.36                                                    
   8 Lewis & Clark               204    3   19   41   69   72  114  116          
      Total Time:  2:11:06.73                                                    
         Average:    26:13.35                                                    
   9 St. Martin's                227    8   26   40   58   95  102  128          
      Total Time:  2:11:56.26                                                    
         Average:    26:23.26                                                    
  10 Western Washington          239   20   24   49   61   85   87   90          
      Total Time:  2:12:28.26                                                    
         Average:    26:29.66                                                    
  11 Seattle Pacific             242    9   44   51   55   83  104  111          
      Total Time:  2:12:28.00                                                    
         Average:    26:29.60                                                    
  12 Puget Sound                 329    7   57   71   91  103  107  112          
      Total Time:  2:14:27.86                                                    
         Average:    26:53.58                                                    
  13 Occidental                  360    5   68   82   92  113  124  126          
      Total Time:  2:15:28.80                                                    
         Average:    27:05.76                                                    
  14 Central Washington          362   38   76   79   80   89   94   97          
      Total Time:  2:15:31.66                                                    
         Average:    27:06.34                                                    
  15 Whittier                    369   42   50   86   93   98                    
      Total Time:  2:16:12.77                                                    
         Average:    27:14.56                                                    
  16 Pacific Lutheran            389   59   65   78   88   99  101  105          
      Total Time:  2:16:20.04                                                    
         Average:    27:16.01                                                    
  17 Northwest U.                434   15   70   96  122  131                    
      Total Time:  2:24:10.62                                                    
         Average:    28:50.13                                                    
  18 Highline CC                 500   74   81  110  117  118  121  123          
      Total Time:  2:20:56.93                                                    
         Average:    28:11.39                                                    
  19 Eastside Runners            547   56  109  125  127  130                    
      Total Time:  2:26:24.59                                                    
         Average:    29:16.92                                                    
  20 Clackamas CC                560   77  115  119  120  129                    
      Total Time:  2:25:45.79                                                    
         Average:    29:09.16