<.div>
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 3:19 PM  1/22/2011  Page 1
Whitman vs UPS - 1/22/2011
Results - Whitman vs UPS
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
University Of Puget Sound
2:07.99
11
2:06.94
1) Kitson, KK A 20
2) Wormwood, Tracy L 19
3) Mendelsohn, Rachel G 20
4) O'Rourke, Maggie A 18
2:07.99
1:40.40
1:08.17
32.30
    A
2
Whitman College
2:10.16
4
2:08.02
1) Hawkins,&n"sp;[eller K 18
2) Collins, Claire A 18
3) Chapman, Katie A 20
4) Jenne, Helen 19
2:10.16
1:41.64
1:10.19
32.73
    B
3
University Of Puget Sound
2:13.48
2
NT
1) Kuwada, Jessie L 21
2) Jaynes, JJ 19
3) Elizondo, Kelsey C 22
4) Giusti, KG A 21
2:13.48
1:42.80
1:10.13
32.78
    B
4
Whitman College
2:14.83
 
NT
1) Arnosti, Libby M 19
2) Pilarowski, Genay W 19
3) Notari, Mel A 18
4) Banks, Ellen E 18
2:14.83
1:45.07
1:12.61
34.36
    C
5
University Of Puget Sound
2:22.87
 
NT
1) Mitchell, Robina R 19
2) Wilson, Sarah A 22
3) Borsini, Rachel K 20
4) Miller, Hannah H 18
2:22.87
1:52.55
1:18.34
37.36
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
University Of Puget Sound
1:52.70
11
1:50.64
1) Kitson, Teale R 18
2) Zaharchuk, Jack P 21
3) Jeremikj, Aleksander 19
4) Burns, Nick B 19
1:52.70
1:27.21
1:00.70
28.98
    C
2
University Of Puget Sound
1:57.85
4
NT
1) Rifkin, Jake D 21
2) Cohen, Max B 20
3) Walker, Zachary K 19
4) de Groot, Henri G 18
1:57.85
1:31.42
1:03.53
30.45
    A
3
Whitman College
2:00.06
2
1:34.33
1) Bendix, Chris D 20
2) Wood, Nick P 22
3) Liedtke, Matt C 21
4) Rowett, Matt J 20
2:00.06
1:34.51
1:06.78
32.68
    B
4
Whitman College
2:06.41
 
NT
1) Williams, Ian 21
2) Wakefield, Brian W 21
3) Wells, Nate M 22
4) Crane, Elliott W 18
2:06.41
1:39.25
1:10.23
34.21
 
Event 3  Women 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
1
Fuller, Caitlin C
19:34.64
9
NT
4:25.83
5:05.17
3:46.72
3:07.48
2:28.27
1:49.61
1:11.33
33.97
10:19.38
5:44.21
6:23.28
7:02.17
7:41.92
8:21.09
9:00.86
9:40.23
15:33.67
10:58.92
11:38.28
12:17.22
12:56.59
13:36.52
14:16.06
14:55.24
16:13.31
16:53.95
17:34.68
18:15.22
18:56.22
19:34.64
University Of Puget Sound
 19
2
Richardson, Molly A
19:44.58
4
NT
4:35.89
5:15.92
3:55.93
3:15.69
2:35.67
1:55.45
1:15.75
36.55
10:32.66
5:55.93
6:35.23
7:14.33
7:53.86
8:33.22
9:12.91
9:52.49
15:50.60
11:12.54
11:52.61
12:32.53
13:12.57
13:52.12
14:31.70
15:11.35
16:30.40
17:09.68
17:48.63
18:27.91
19:06.69
19:44.58
University Of Puget Sound
 20
3
Vernon, Hannah C
19:47.16
3
NT
4:35.75
5:16.14
3:56.03
3:15.95
2:35.96
1:56.33
1:16.08
36.75
10:33.56
5:56.29
6:36.30
7:15.81
7:55.26
8:35.01
9:14.46
9:53.70
11:13.61
11:52.82
12:32.23
13:12.03
13:51.37
14:31.07
15:10.70
16:29.84
17:09.43
17:49.58
18:28.97
19:08.56
19:47.16
Whitman College
 21
4
Tackman, Katie R
21:47.47
2
NT
4:58.39
5:42.38
4:14.64
3:31.02
2:47.58
2:04.32
1:20.43
38.39
11:33.71
6:25.79
7:09.68
7:53.67
8:37.61
9:21.83
10:05.88
10:50.08
17:24.79
12:17.39
13:01.40
13:45.23
14:29.25
15:12.99
15:56.82
16:40.80
18:08.16
18:52.50
19:36.34
20:20.58
21:04.40
21:47.47
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 3:19 PM  1/22/2011  Page 2
Whitman vs UPS - 1/22/2011
Results - Whitman vs UPS
(Event 3  Women 1500 SC Meter Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitman College
 19
5
Kiskaddon, Erin P
22:08.42
1
NT
5:03.38
5:48.16
4:18.86
3:34.52
2:50.00
2:05.43
1:21.60
38.86
11:47.08
6:33.11
7:17.88
8:03.07
8:47.80
9:32.86
10:17.70
11:02.74
17:44.58
12:32.16
13:16.69
14:01.30
14:46.35
15:30.97
16:15.19
16:59.85
18:29.23
19:13.59
19:58.07
20:42.22
21:25.65
22:08.42
 
Event 4  Men 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
1
Frenzel, Derek Z
17:12.90
9
NT
3:59.04
4:34.10
3:24.75
2:50.18
2:15.21
1:39.83
1:05.18
30.93
9:07.43
5:08.76
5:43.61
6:17.14
6:51.07
7:25.31
7:58.87
8:33.00
13:23.47
9:41.55
10:15.39
10:48.96
11:23.50
11:57.68
12:32.34
13:06.99
14:17.16
14:50.33
15:24.43
15:59.95
16:36.22
17:12.90
Whitman College
 20
2
Dyer, Kevin M
17:30.73
4
NT
4:01.54
4:36.58
3:26.87
2:51.85
2:17.07
1:41.94
1:06.89
32.23
9:13.44
5:11.46
5:46.28
6:20.65
6:54.99
7:29.54
8:04.01
8:38.63
13:55.96
9:48.57
10:23.70
10:58.70
11:33.75
12:09.11
12:44.84
13:20.31
14:31.84
15:07.73
15:44.00
16:19.65
16:55.05
17:30.73
University Of Puget Sound
 18
3
Asfazadour, Warren T
18:20.92
3
NT
4:13.95
4:51.80
3:36.51
2:59.17
2:21.96
1:44.97
1:08.19
32.40
9:47.44
5:29.48
6:06.76
6:43.39
7:20.14
7:57.06
8:33.75
9:10.53
14:43.29
10:24.03
11:01.26
11:38.42
12:15.61
12:52.55
13:29.53
14:06.37
15:20.52
15:57.38
16:34.25
17:10.17
17:46.91
18:20.92
Whitman College
 18
4
Crane, Elliott W
18:47.98
2
NT
4:22.92
5:01.34
3:44.99
3:07.18
2:29.03
1:50.81
1:12.78
35.03
10:07.70
5:39.86
6:18.65
6:56.80
7:34.96
8:13.32
8:51.53
9:29.67
15:07.85
10:45.04
11:22.94
12:00.61
12:38.18
13:16.10
13:53.54
14:31.17
15:45.40
16:23.56
16:59.72
17:36.66
18:13.29
18:47.98
University Of Puget Sound
 21
5
Eberle, Will T
19:37.35
1
18:35.76
4:29.92
5:10.04
3:49.68
3:10.14
2:30.85
1:51.49
1:13.08
34.79
10:26.44
5:49.89
6:29.41
7:08.30
7:47.16
8:26.67
9:06.39
9:46.65
15:42.32
11:05.60
12:24.86
13:05.03
13:44.74
14:24.02
15:03.31
16:21.00
16:59.94
17:39.32
18:19.04
18:58.55
19:37.35
Whitman College
 21
6
Williams, Ian
19:44.27
 
NT
4:26.10
5:06.73
3:45.73
3:05.72
2:25.83
1:47.54
1:09.97
33.39
10:25.67
5:47.02
6:27.16
7:06.85
7:45.77
8:25.65
9:06.07
9:45.77
15:46.25
11:05.06
11:44.65
12:24.83
13:05.43
13:45.93
14:26.02
15:06.37
16:26.10
17:05.78
17:45.77
18:25.96
19:05.95
19:44.27
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 18
1
O'Rourke, Maggie A
2:13.14
9
NT
2:13.14
1:38.80
1:04.09
30.57
Whitman College
 20
2
Graham, Charlotte J
2:15.66
4
2:15.31
2:15.66
1:40.55
1:05.86
31.57
Whitman College
 18
3
Collins, Claire A
2:21.06
3
2:20.93
2:21.06
1:44.76
1:08.42
33.01
University Of Puget Sound
 19
4
Wormwood, Tracy L
2:25.62
2
2:23.47
2:25.62
1:48.17
1:10.65
33.96
University Of Puget Sound
 20
5
Smith, Maggie L
2:25.93
1
2:39.56
2:25.93
1:49.37
1:12.03
34.30
Whitman College
 21
6
Schlueter, Ali
3:04.25
 
3:02.92
3:04.25
2:16.07
1:26.77
40.08
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 3:19 PM  1/22/2011  Page 3
Whitman vs UPS - 1/22/2011
Results - Whitman vs UPS
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
1
Jeremikj, Aleksander
1:58.96
9
1:59.25
1:58.96
1:28.45
58.38
28.05
Whitman College
 22
2
Nusse, Jamie R
2:02.83
4
2:00.07
2:02.83
1:29.84
58.37
28.27
University Of Puget Sound
 18
3
Kitson, Teale R
2:02.94
3
NT
2:02.94
1:31.86
59.99
28.57
Whitman College
 20
4
Dyer, Kevin M
2:04.34
2
2:07.00
2:04.34
1:33.34
1:01.30
29.76
University Of Puget Sound
 19
5
Kalb, Joe S
2:08.99
1
2:09.45
2:08.99
1:34.78
1:01.49
29.70
Whitman College
 20
6
Roehrig, Andrew
2:12.42
 
2:10.59
2:12.42
1:37.50
1:03.02
29.81
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitman College
 22
1
Flynn, Lauren M
29.06
9
29.02
Whitman College
 19
2
Jenne, Helen
29.25
4
28.62
University Of Puget Sound
 19
3
Williams, Ava C
29.40
3
26.38
University Of Puget Sound
 21
4
Kuwada, Jessie L
29.51
2
30.11
University Of Puget Sound
 19
5
Diener, Claire L
30.19
1
NT
Whitman College
 18
6
Banks, Ellen E
30.23
 
29.68
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 20
1
Ganz, Adam S
24.54
9
24.81
Whitman College
 19
2
Chang, Paul S
25.50
4
25.15
Whitman College
 21
3
Lee, Mitchell T
25.60
3
25.19
Whitman College
 18
4
Asao, Shunei
25.88
2
25.30
University Of Puget Sound
5
Langdahl, Cooper
26.14
1
NT
University Of Puget Sound
 19
6
Dear, Kalen O
28.94
 
NT
 
Event 9  Women 400 SC Meter IM
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 21
1
Farry, Cait R
5:25.72
9
5:33.54
4:48.80
5:25.72
4:10.30
3:23.63
2:36.57
1:57.30
1:16.55
35.47
University Of Puget Sound
 19
2
Barrington, Ann M
5:39.68
4
5:29.73
5:00.45
5:39.68
4:21.08
3:33.03
2:45.89
2:02.63
1:20.39
36.29
Whitman College
 21
3
Reilly, Natalie L
5:48.24
3
5:50.87
5:08.97
5:48.24
4:29.63
3:39.81
2:50.86
2:07.80
1:23.16
37.38
University Of Puget Sound
 18
4
Waddell, Maddie
6:01.44
2
NT
5:20.89
6:01.44
4:37.33
3:48.19
2:59.35
2:13.48
1:24.22
38.80
Whitman College
 20
5
Cortez, Cari
6:10.18
1
6:07.22
5:27.46
6:10.18
4:43.69
3:52.45
3:02.92
2:15.02
1:27.01
39.92
Whitman College
6
Boshart, Monica
6:12.75
 
NT
5:31.56
6:12.75
4:49.98
3:59.74
3:10.30
2:20.58
1:31.34
42.69
 
Event 10  Men 400 SC Meter IM
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
1
Frenzel, Derek Z
4:56.29
9
NT
4:23.56
4:56.29
3:49.08
3:05.43
2:20.70
1:43.65
1:05.04
30.59
University Of Puget Sound
 21
2
Rifkin, Jake D
5:02.00
4
5:07.94
4:28.19
5:02.00
3:52.77
3:09.67
2:25.40
1:47.09
1:07.59
31.09
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 3:19 PM  1/22/2011  Page 4
Whitman vs UPS - 1/22/2011
Results - Whitman vs UPS
(Event 10  Men 400 SC Meter IM)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitman College
 20
3
Bendix, Chris D
5:03.83
3
4:55.03
4:33.59
5:03.83
3:58.19
3:16.22
2:34.35
1:54.36
1:12.75
33.41
University Of Puget Sound
 19
4
Walker, Zachary K
5:06.76
2
4:59.78
4:30.74
5:06.76
3:53.09
3:08.72
2:25.00
1:45.79
1:05.87
30.69
Whitman College
 22
5
Wood, Nick P
5:21.11
1
5:11.69
4:44.74
5:21.11
4:06.66
3:22.63
2:38.79
1:56.46
1:13.12
33.68
Whitman College
 19
6
Hurlburt, Tyler J
6:14.39
 
NT
5:31.86
6:14.39
4:49.35
3:55.23
3:01.66
2:11.68
1:22.76
38.10
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitman College
 20
1
Chapman, Katie A
1:08.48
9
1:06.73
1:08.48
32.61
Whitman College
 18
2
Notari, Mel A
1:10.48
4
1:10.92
1:10.48
33.49
University Of Puget Sound
 22
3
Elizondo, Kelsey C
1:11.50
3
1:09.25
1:11.50
33.73
University Of Puget Sound
 20
4
Snowden, Mariah A
1:14.78
2
1:10.56
1:14.78
35.27
University Of Puget Sound
 20
5
Mendelsohn, Rachel G
1:16.08
1
1:11.67
1:16.08
34.48
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
1
Jeremikj, Aleksander
58.80
9
59.30
58.80
28.07
University Of Puget Sound
 20
2
Cohen, Max B
1:01.92
4
NT
1:01.92
28.89
Whitman College
 21
3
Liedtke, Matt C
1:02.76
3
1:00.83
1:02.76
28.33
Whitman College
 20
4
Rowett, Matt J
1:04.10
2
1:03.20
1:04.10
30.62
Whitman College
 22
5
Wells, Nate M
1:06.45
1
NT
1:06.45
31.51
University Of Puget Sound
 18
6
de Groot, Henri G
1:07.76
 
NT
1:07.76
30.70
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 18
1
O'Rourke, Maggie A
1:01.68
9
NT
1:01.68
29.32
Whitman College
 22
2
Flynn, Lauren M
1:02.52
4
NT
1:02.52
29.96
Whitman College
 19
3
Jenne, Helen
1:03.60
3
NT
1:03.60
31.05
University Of Puget Sound
 19
4
Fuller, Caitlin C
1:04.90
2
NT
1:04.90
30.97
University Of Puget Sound
 19
5
Diener, Claire L
1:06.41
1
NT
1:06.41
32.02
Whitman College
 18
6
Banks, Ellen E
1:06.49
 
1:05.10
1:06.49
31.94
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 3:19 PM  1/22/2011  Page 5
Whitman vs UPS - 1/22/2011
Results - Whitman vs UPS
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 20
1
Ganz, Adam S
55.03
9
55.17
55.03
26.66
Whitman College
 22
2
Nusse, Jamie R
55.41
4
55.37
55.41
26.69
Whitman College
 21
3
Lee, Mitchell T
56.36
3
55.10
56.36
27.31
University Of Puget Sound
 19
4
Burns, Nick B
57.35
2
57.93
57.35
27.51
University Of Puget Sound
 21
5
Rifkin, Jake D
57.60
1
56.52
57.60
27.65
Whitman College
 19
6
Brayton, Adam C
1:01.14
 
59.35
1:01.14
28.92
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 20
1
Kitson, KK A
1:07.86
9
35.24
1:07.86
33.35
University Of Puget Sound
 21
2
Kuwada, Jessie L
1:10.64
4
1:10.93
1:10.64
34.67
Whitman College
 18
3
Hawkins, Keller K
1:11.95
3
1:09.49
1:11.95
34.72
Whitman College
 19
4
Arnosti, Libby M
1:12.13
2
1:12.72
1:12.13
35.23
University Of Puget Sound
 20
5
Smith, Maggie L
1:14.13
1
1:12.69
1:14.13
36.38
Whitman College
 21
6
Reilly, Natalie L
1:16.22
 
1:16.36
1:16.22
37.00
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
1
Frenzel, Derek Z
1:04.26
9
NT
1:04.26
31.82
Whitman College
 18
2
Asao, Shunei
1:06.41
4
1:04.10
1:06.41
32.41
University Of Puget Sound
3
Langdahl, Cooper
1:07.01
3
NT
1:07.01
32.87
University Of Puget Sound
 19
4
Walker, Zachary K
1:07.08
2
1:08.33
1:07.08
32.63
Whitman College
 20
5
Roehrig, Andrew
1:10.64
1
NT
1:10.64
34.40
Whitman College
 21
6
Williams, Ian
1:16.02
 
NT
1:16.02
36.95
 
Event 17  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitman College
 20
1
Graham, Charlotte J
4:47.58
9
4:49.02
4:13.47
4:47.58
3:37.38
3:01.05
2:24.17
1:47.06
1:10.01
33.64
University Of Puget Sound
 19
2
Williams, Ava C
4:48.12
4
NT
4:13.81
4:48.12
3:37.89
3:00.91
2:24.55
1:47.59
1:10.48
34.03
University Of Puget Sound
 21
3
Farry, Cait R
4:53.51
3
5:05.57
4:15.94
4:53.51
3:38.61
3:01.02
2:24.18
1:47.32
1:11.28
34.04
University Of Puget Sound
 19
4
Barrington, Ann M
5:08.24
2
4:53.30
4:29.54
5:08.24
3:11.13
2:32.41
1:53.16
1:14.27
35.49
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 3:19 PM  1/22/2011  Page 6
Whitman vs UPS - 1/22/2011
Results - Whitman vs UPS
(Event 17  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitman College
 20
5
Ryle, Rebecca N
5:19.99
1
5:14.19
4:39.98
5:19.99
3:59.07
3:17.84
2:36.69
1:55.57
1:15.48
35.60
Whitman College
 19
6
Behrens, Sara B
5:20.20
 
5:16.14
4:41.99
5:20.20
4:01.43
3:20.70
2:39.33
1:58.14
1:16.99
36.42
 
Event 18  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 18
1
Kitson, Teale R
4:21.36
9
NT
3:50.28
4:21.36
3:18.47
2:46.03
2:13.18
1:39.30
1:04.49
Whitman College
 20
2
Dyer, Kevin M
4:21.52
4
4:24.11
3:50.93
4:21.52
3:18.79
2:45.98
2:12.70
1:38.91
1:04.74
31.27
Whitman College
 20
3
Bendix, Chris D
4:26.31
3
4:22.97
3:54.05
4:26.31
3:19.63
2:45.12
2:11.23
1:38.03
1:04.24
30.66
Whitman College
 21
4
Stone, Eliot K
5:07.96
2
5:05.09
4:29.79
5:07.96
3:49.91
3:09.43
2:29.88
1:49.94
1:10.62
33.27
 
Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
1
Wormwood, Tracy L
1:18.47
9
1:19.39
1:18.47
37.46
Whitman College
 18
2
Collins, Claire A
1:20.43
4
1:20.41
1:20.43
38.33
University Of Puget Sound
 19
3
Jaynes, JJ
1:21.70
3
1:21.14
1:21.70
38.85
Whitman College
 20
4
Cortez, Cari
1:26.42
2
NT
1:26.42
40.76
Whitman College
5
Boshart, Monica
1:26.46
1
NT
1:26.46
41.72
University Of Puget Sound
 18
6
Waddell, Maddie
1:26.51
 
NT
1:26.51
41.15
 
Event 20  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitman College
 19
1
Chang, Paul S
1:08.35
9
1:07.34
1:08.35
32.93
University Of Puget Sound
 21
2
Zaharchuk, Jack P
1:12.21
4
1:11.98
1:12.21
33.73
University Of Puget Sound
 19
3
Kalb, Joe S
1:14.09
3
1:15.74
1:14.09
34.61
University Of Puget Sound
 20
4
Cohen, Max B
1:14.23
2
1:11.53
1:14.23
35.01
Whitman College
 22
5
Trexler, Chad C
1:14.59
1
1:13.40
1:14.59
36.57
Whitman College
 22
6
Wood, Nick P
1:16.09
 
1:13.84
1:16.09
35.60
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
Whitman College
1:55.51
11
1:56.24
1) Hawkins, Keller K 18
2) Graham, Charlotte J 20
3) Flynn, Lauren M 22
4) Chapman, Katie A 20
1:55.51
1:27.23
    A
2
University Of Puget Sound
1:58.96
4
1:56.11
1) Kitson, KK A 20
2) Vernon, Hannah C 20
3) Fuller, Caitlin C 19
4) Williams, Ava C 19
1:58.96
1:30.42
1:00.38
30.35
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 3:19 PM  1/22/2011  Page 7
Whitman vs UPS - 1/22/2011
Results - Whitman vs UPS
(Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay)
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    B
3
Whitman College
2:02.85
2
NT
1) Notari, Mel A 18
2) Arnosti, Libby M 19
3) Behrens, Sara B 19
4) Tackman, Katie R 21
2:02.85
1:31.86
1:00.34
31.22
    B
4
University Of Puget Sound
2:04.56
 
NT
1) Giusti, KG A 21
2) Mendelsohn, Rachel G 20
3) Farry, Cait R 21
4) Smith, Maggie L 20
2:04.56
1:34.94
1:03.79
31.18
    C
---
University Of Puget Sound
XDQ
 
NT
DQ
1:48.94
1:12.50
35.10
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
Whitman College
1:41.51
11
1:39.44
1) Asao, Shunei 18
2) Chang, Paul S 19
3) Lee, Mitchell T 21
4) Nusse, Jamie R 22
1:41.51
1:16.76
52.12
25.99
    A
2
University Of Puget Sound
1:41.73
4
1:39.02
1) Ganz, Adam S 20
2) Burns, Nick B 19
3) Langdahl, Cooper
4) Kalb, Joe S 19
1:41.73
1:16.22
50.90
25.07
    B
3
Whitman College
1:48.54
2
NT
1) Roehrig, Andrew 20
2) Rowett, Matt J 20
3) Crane, Elliott W 18
4) Brayton, Adam C 19
1:48.54
1:20.85
53.82
28.02
    B
4
University Of Puget Sound
1:51.16
 
NT
1) Weller-Gordon, Brian T 19
2) Dear, Kalen O 19
3) de Groot, Henri G 18
4) Asfazadour, Warren T 18
1:51.16
57.06
28.91
    C
---
University Of Puget Sound
XDQ
 
NT
 
Event 23  Mixed 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitman College
 19
---
Brayton, Adam C
X27.57
 
NT
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Weller-Gordon, Brian T
X27.90
 
NT
Whitman College
---
Orr, Colin
X28.27
 
NT
University Of Puget Sound
 18
---
Miller, Hannah H
X30.85
 
NT
University Of Puget Sound
 20
---
Borsini, Rachel K
X32.18
 
33.41
University Of Puget Sound
 18
---
Fagan, Moira E
X32.41
 
NT
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Rogers, Claire A
X34.73
 
33.56
 
Event 24  Mixed 100 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Dear, Kalen O
X1:04.86
 
NT
1:04.86
30.83
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Weller-Gordon, Brian T
X1:06.34
 
NT
1:06.34
31.02
Whitman College
---
Orr, Colin
X1:08.21
 
NT
1:08.21
32.00
University Of Puget Sound
 21
---
Giusti, KG A
X1:08.57
 
1:06.08
1:08.57
32.17
University Of Puget Sound
 18
---
Fagan, Moira E
X1:13.10
 
NT
1:13.10
34.49
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Jaynes, JJ
X1:14.34
 
NT
1:14.34
35.17
University Of Puget Sound
 20
---
Borsini, Rachel K
X1:16.31
 
NT
1:16.31
34.91
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Rogers, Claire A
X1:16.77
 
1:14.98
1:16.77
36.50
 
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 3:19 PM  1/22/2011  Page 8
Whitman vs UPS - 1/22/2011
Results - Whitman vs UPS
(Event 24  Mixed 100 SC Meter Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitman College
 21
---
Wakefield, Brian W
X1:17.06
 
NT
1:17.06
36.68
University Of Puget Sound
 18
---
Miller, Hannah H
X1:18.09
 
NT
1:18.09
35.39
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Mitchell, Robina R
X1:18.51
 
NT
1:18.51
38.50
University Of Puget Sound
 22
---
Wilson, Sarah A
X1:19.59
 
1:10.36
1:19.59
38.08
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Richardson, Molly A
X1:25.32
 
NT
1:25.32
38.68
Whitman College
---
Bader, Alyssa
X1:30.25
 
NT
1:30.25
42.49
Whitman College
 21
---
Schlueter, Ali
X1:38.64
 
NT
1:38.64
46.16