Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 6 at Willamette * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 7 at Linfield * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 12 at Whitman * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 13 at Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 20 vs. Willamette * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 26 vs. George Fox * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 27 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final L, 8-1
 
March
Sat. 6 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 7 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 6-3
Fri. 12 vs. Whitman * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 13 vs. Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 18 at La Verne Final L, 6-3
Fri. 19 at La Sierra Final W, 9-0
Sat. 20 at Caltech Final W, 8-1
Sun. 28 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 7-2
 
April
Fri. 2 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 3 at George Fox * Final W, 7-2
  at Tualatin Hills Tennis Center, Beaverton, Ore.
Fri. 9 vs. Linfield * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 11 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 5-4
 
February
Fri. 11 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 12 at Willamette * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 18 vs. George Fox * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 19 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 5-4
Fri. 25 at Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 26 vs. Mills College Final W, 8-1
 
March
Fri. 4 at Whitman * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 5 vs. Col. of Idaho Final W, 8-1
Mon. 14 vs. William Smith @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Tue. 15 vs. Western New Eng. @ Orlando, FL Final W, 8-1
Wed. 16 vs. Washington (Mo.) @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Thu. 17 vs. Hamilton @ Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 5-4
Fri. 25 at Linfield * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 26 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 7-2
 
April
Fri. 1 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 2 vs. Willamette * Final W, 5-4
Fri. 8 vs. Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 9 vs. Whitman * Final L, 5-4
 
February
Wed. 15 vs. Pacific Lutheran Final W, 8-1
Sat. 18 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 19 vs. Seattle Final L, 9-0
Fri. 24 vs. Whitworth * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 25 vs. Whitman * Final L, 6-3
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. George Fox * @ at Tualatin Hills TC, Beaverton, Ore. Final W, 6-3
Sat. 3 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 5-4
Fri. 9 vs. Willamette * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 10 vs. Linfield * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 23 at Pomona-Pitzer Final L, 9-0
Sat. 24 at La Verne Final L, 8-1
  Claremont Club
Sat. 31 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final W, 6-3
  vs. Col. of Idaho Final W, 9-0
 
April
Sun. 1 vs. Bellevue College # Final W, 6-3
  Exhibition
Wed. 4 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 7-2
Fri. 6 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 7 vs. George Fox * Final W, 7-2
Fri. 13 at Linfield * Final L, 7-2
 
February
Fri. 15 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 16 at George Fox * Final W, 6-3
Fri. 22 vs. Whitworth * Final L, 6-3
 
March
Fri. 1 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 3 vs. Whitman * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 8 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 9 vs. Willamette * Final W, 6-3
Fri. 15 vs. Linfield * Final W, 5-4
  vs. Col. of Idaho Final W, 8-1
Mon. 18 vs. Calvin @ at Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  at Orlando, Fla.
Tue. 19 vs. Colorado Col. @ at Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  at Orlando, Fla.
Wed. 20 vs. Lawrence @ at Orlando, Fla. Final W, 8-1
  at Orlando, Fla.
Thu. 21 vs. Hollins @ at Orlando, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  at Orlando, Fla.
Sat. 30 vs. Bellevue (Wash.) Final W, 8-1
 
April
Fri. 5 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 6 at Willamette * Final W, 7-2
Fri. 12 at Whitworth * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 13 at Whitman * Final L, 8-1
 
February
Fri. 21 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 22 vs. Col. of Idaho Final W, 8-1
Fri. 28 at Willamette * Final W, 6-3
 
March
Sat. 1 at Linfield * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 7 vs. George Fox * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 8 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final W, 6-3
Fri. 14 at Whitworth * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 15 at Whitman * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 29 vs. Bellevue College # Final W, 6-3
 
April
Fri. 4 vs. Linfield * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 11 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 12 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 18 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 19 at George Fox * Final W, 7-2
  moved to Tualatin Hills TC, same time, due to wet courts
Sat. 26 at Whitman % Final L, 5-0
  Northwest Conference Tournament Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 21 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 22 vs. Linfield * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 27 at George Fox * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 28 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 8-1
 
March
Sat. 7 vs. Col. of Idaho Final W, 5-4
Sun. 8 vs. Willamette * Final W, 5-4
Fri. 13 at Whitman * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 14 at Whitworth * Final L, 8-1
 
April
Fri. 3 at Willamette * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 4 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 12 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 18 vs. Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 19 vs. Whitman * Final L, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 13 at College of Idaho Final L, 6-3
  at College of Idaho Final L, 8-1
Sat. 20 at Linfield * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 27 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 28 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final L, 8-1
 
March
Fri. 4 vs. College of Idaho Final L, 7-2
Sat. 5 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 5-4
  at Sprinker Recreation Center
Sun. 6 vs. George Fox * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 12 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 8-1
Thu. 17 at Hope Int'l Final W, 5-4
Sat. 19 vs. Principia @ Pasadena City College Final L, 7-2
  Spring Break Games
  at Caltech Final L, 7-2
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. Willamette * Final W, 6-3
Sun. 3 vs. Linfield * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 9 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 10 at George Fox * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 16 vs. Whitman * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 17 vs. Whitworth * Final L, 7-2
 
September
Fri. 30 vs. ITA Regional Championships @ Walla Walla, Wash. 9:30 AM
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. ITA Regional Championships @ Walla Walla, Wash. 9:30 AM
 
February
Sat. 4 at Col. of Idaho Final W, 6-3
  at Col. of Idaho Final W, 6-3
Fri. 17 vs. Whitman * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 18 vs. Linfield * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 19 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 24 vs. Air Force Final L, 7-0
Sat. 25 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 26 at Willamette * Final W, 9-0
 
March
Sat. 4 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 6-3
  Sprinker Rec Center
Sun. 5 at George Fox * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 11 vs. Willamette * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 19 vs. Whitworth * Final W, 5-4
Tue. 21 vs. Colorado Col. Final L, 8-1
 
April
Sat. 8 at Whitman * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 9 at Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 12 at Seattle U Final L, 7-0
Fri. 14 vs. Col. of Idaho Final W, 8-1
Sat. 15 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final L, 7-2
 
September
Mon. 25 vs. ITA Regional @ at Whitman TBA
  Final
 
February
Sun. 4 at Willamette Final L, 7-2
Fri. 9 at Pacific Lutheran Final W, 5-4
  Sprinker Rec Center
Sun. 11 vs. University of British Columbia # Final L, 9-0
Sun. 18 vs. Spokane Falls CC # Final W, 8-1
Sat. 24 vs. San Jose State @ University of Portland Final L, 7-0
 
March
Sat. 3 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 4 at George Fox * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 10 vs. Willamette * Final W, 7-2
Sun. 11 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 17 vs. Highline CC # TBA
Sun. 25 vs. Linfield * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 7 at Whitworth * Final L, 6-3
Sun. 8 at Whitman * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 13 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 14 vs. College of Idaho Final W, 7-2
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event