2009 Individual Results

Men

 
St. Martin's Invite (9/5)
Sundodger Open (9/19)
Chuck Bowles Invite. (Oct. 3)
PLU Invite (Oct. 10)
Puget Sound Invite (Oct. 17)
NWC Championship (Oct. 31)
NCAA DIII West Regional (Nov. 14)
NCAA DIII Championship (Nov. 21)
Jesse Baldridge
31:30.50 (30th)
28:37.58
(166th) 
  DNR 28:13.90
(19th)
28:43.77
(34th) 
27:32.66
(35th) 
  DNR  
Robert Brower
31:27.60 (29th)
DNR    DNR DNR  DNR  DNR    DNR  
Cameron Butler
28:59.20 (19th)

26:46.29
(65th) 

26:33.42
(114th) 
DNR  27:57.30
(25th) 
28:06.77
(48th) 
  DNR  
Tony Charvoz
33:07.70 (35th)
31:29.31
(202nd)
30:24.60
(186th) 
31:15.26
(51st) 
30:57.75
(52nd) 
DNR    DNR  
Patrick Graham
30:19.30 (27th)
28:31.04
(156th) 
28:21.21
(169th) 
28:51.32
(27th) 
30:00.30
(55th)
30:08.67
(74th) 
  DNR  
Matt Klein
28:40.20 (13th)
28:02.84
(134th) 
DNR  29:41.20
(35th) 
29:06.52
(42nd) 
29:09.47
(64th) 
  DNR  
Chris Lauth
32:28.30 (33rd)
31:56.78
(208th) 
31:19.73
(196th) 
32:29.25
(27th) 
32:49.62
(71st) 
DNR    DNR  
Chuck Noble
DNR
31:25.37
(201st) 
31:16.21
(194th) 
31:29.33
(43rd) 
33:15.86
(72nd) 
DNR    DNR  
Francis Reynolds
26:19.90 (3rd)
25:02.92
(8th) 
24:42.57
(12th) 
DNR  26:57.74
(9th) 
25:00.71
(1st) 
  25:46.49 (3rd)
 
Ricky Roy
DNR
 27:59.78
(130th)
28:14.30
(166th) 
DNR  28:57.96
(39th) 
DNR    DNR  
Robert Snowden
29:53.80 (26th)
27:36.44
(112th) 
27:21.38
(148th) 
28:52.45
(28th) 
29:39.50
(51st) 
27:45.09
(39th) 
  DNR  
Casey Wall
28:51.20 (17th)
27:02.43
(81st)
26:26.63
(108th) 
DNR  28:15.16
(28th) 
28:24.55
(55th) 
  DNR  
Dave Young
DNR
DNR  DNR  DNR  DNR  DNR    DNR  

Women

 
St. Martin's Invite (9/5)
Sundodger Open (9/19)
Chuck Bowles Invite. (Oct. 3)
PLU Invite (Oct. 10)
Puget Sound Invite (Oct. 17)
NWC Championship (Oct. 31)
NCAA DIII West Regional (Nov. 14)
NCAA DIII Championship (Nov. 21)
Becca Adams
27:43.50 (32nd)
25:32.32
(141st) 
20:56.82
(173rd) 
25:04.39
(19th) 
25:42.35
(49th) 
24:48.90
(48th) 
  DNR  
Katrina Bloemsma
27:20.20 (27th)
26:12.63
(159th) 
21:46.93
(189th) 
26:40.80
(29th) 
28:16.87
(83rd) 
DNR    DNR  
Kristen Delwiche
27:02.20 (24th)
25:14.29
(133rd) 
20:38.12
(166th) 
26:13.81
(28th) 
DNR  DNR    DNR  
Nika Evans
25:01.90 (10th)
23:47.54
(58th) 
DNR  24:02.10
(8th) 
25:20.99
(29th) 
24:42.70
(42nd) 
  DNR  
Ali Garel
DNR
DNR  DNR  DNR  DNR  DNR    DNR  
Cara Gillespie
DNR
DNR  DNR  DNR  DNR  DNR    DNR  
Marnie Hazlehurst
26:34.00 (20th)
26:13.78
(160th) 
21:17.92
(178th) 
24:42.03
(22nd) 
26:35.84
(66th) 
25:37.50
(62nd) 
  DNR  
Rebecca Hoff
DNR
DNR  DNR  DNR  DNR  DNR    DNR  
Carrie Keith
23:35.30 (15th)
24:07.64
(73rd) 
19:41.59
(121st) 
DNR  25:14.75
(33rd) 
24:27.10
(38th) 
  DNR  
Emma Kelsey
25:21.00 (14th)
24:24.74
(93rd) 
19:35.14
(112th)
DNR  DNR  24:47.50
(46th) 
  DNR  
Erin Larkin
27:16.20 (26th)
25:39.31
(144th)
DNR  25:57.60
(25th) 
25:57.80
(55th) 
24:56.00
(51st) 
  DNR  
Andrea Leiken
DNR
28:49.39
(195th) 
22:12.12
(191st) 
27:23.59
(33rd) 
30:36.99
(88th) 
DNR    DNR  
Brooke Peaden
27:21.40 (28th)
25:29.32
(156th) 
20:32.62
(156th) 
25:23.57
(19th) 
25:16.16
(34th) 
DNR    DNR  
Laura Thomas
28:20.80 (35th)
27:14.27
(187th) 
22:05.12
(190th) 
27:34.37
(34th) 
27:57.61
(79th) 
DNR    DNR  
Rose Thompson
29:29.60 (37th)
DNR  DNR  27:15.36
(31st) 
28:02.31
(80th) 
DNR    DNR  
Treva Vollmer
27:57.10 (33rd)
26:32.78
(169th) 
21:24.01
(182nd) 
26:05.86
(26th) 
26:59.38
(70th) 
DNR    DNR  
Hayley Walker
24:53.40 (7th)
23:38.41
(53rd) 
18:38.04
(52nd) 
DNR  22:56.70
(5th) 
22:57.30
(5th) 
  22:56.10 (10th)